Noctuinae
Diarsia florida (Engteglfly) John Grønning (02.08.2010)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Michael Fredriksen (01.08.2010)
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) Michael Fredriksen (01.08.2010)
Xestia alpicola (Grått fjellbakkefly) Olav Krogsæter (30.07.2010)
Protolampra sobrina (Barskogfly) Olav Krogsæter (30.07.2010)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) Olav Krogsæter (29.07.2010)
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) Michael Fredriksen (31.07.2010)
Euxoa nigricans (Svart jordfly) Svein Bekkum (31.07.2010)
Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly) Frode Falkenberg (30.07.2010)
Lycophotia porphyrea (Røsslyngfly) John Grønning (30.07.2010)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Pål Mølnvik (29.07.2010)
Xestia triangulum (Triangelbakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2010)
Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly) Svein Bekkum (29.07.2010)
Xestia fennica (Gråpudret taigafly) Svein Bekkum (29.07.2010)
Axylia putris (Dobbeltpunktfly) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2010)
Xestia alpicola (Grått fjellbakkefly) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2010)
Xestia speciosa (Grått taigafly) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2010)
Xestia tecta (Rødt fjellbakkefly) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2010)
Rhyacia simulans (Sandmarkfly) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2010)
Xestia triangulum (Triangelbakkefly) Øyvind Stickler (28.07.2010)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Frode Falkenberg (29.06.2010)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Michael Fredriksen (26.07.2010)
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) Frode Falkenberg (27.07.2010)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Øyvind Stickler (25.07.2010)
Xestia triangulum (Triangelbakkefly) Øyvind Stickler (25.07.2010)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Olav Krogsæter (25.07.2010)
Euxoa recussa (Fiolettbrunt jordfly) Olav Krogsæter (25.07.2010)
Xestia speciosa (Grått taigafly) Frode Falkenberg (22.07.2010)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) John Grønning (22.07.2010)
Agrotis vestigialis (Fagerjordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (14.07.2010)
Lycophotia porphyrea (Røsslyngfly) Michael Fredriksen (22.07.2010)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Michael Fredriksen (22.07.2010)
Axylia putris (Dobbeltpunktfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.07.2010)
Naenia typica (Nettfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (22.07.2010)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) Svein Bekkum (22.07.2010)
Protolampra sobrina (Barskogfly) Svein Bekkum (22.07.2010)
Epilecta linogrisea (Rødkantfly) Øyvind Stickler (22.07.2010)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) Øyvind Stickler (22.07.2010)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Øyvind Stickler (22.07.2010)
Epilecta linogrisea (Rødkantfly) Øyvind Stickler (22.07.2010)
Xestia alpicola (Grått fjellbakkefly) Olav Krogsæter (21.07.2010)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Olav Krogsæter (21.07.2010)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) Svein Bekkum (21.07.2010)
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) Svein Bekkum (21.07.2010)
Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly) Svein Bekkum (21.07.2010)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) Svein Bekkum (21.07.2010)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (21.07.2010)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (21.07.2010)