Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Hadena perplexa (Brunt nellikfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (08.06.2011)
Sideridis reticulata (Nettnellikfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (18.06.2011)
Euplexia lucipara (Lyktebærerfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (18.06.2011)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (18.06.2011)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (18.06.2011)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Øyvind Stickler (17.06.2011)
Deltote pygarga (Hvitkantglansfly) Øyvind Stickler (17.06.2011)
Chilodes maritima (Smalvingefly) Kjell Mjølsnes (16.06.2011)
Actinotia polyodon (Tannet perikumfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (17.06.2011)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (17.06.2011)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (17.06.2011)
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (17.06.2011)
Dypterygia scabriuscula (Syrefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (17.06.2011)
Axylia putris (Dobbeltpunktfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (17.06.2011)
Axylia putris (Dobbeltpunktfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (17.06.2011)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (17.06.2011)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (16.06.2011)
Acronicta rumicis (Syrekveldfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (16.06.2011)
Hadena confusa (Hvitflekknellikfly) Nils Rogn (14.06.2011)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Nils Rogn (14.06.2011)
Mniotype adusta (Brunt lærfly) Nils Rogn (14.06.2011)
Hadena perplexa (Brunt nellikfly) Nils Rogn (14.06.2011)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Øyvind Stickler (15.06.2011)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Øyvind Stickler (15.06.2011)
Leucania obsoleta (Punktgressfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.06.2011)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Ola Moen (14.06.2011)
Craniophora ligustri (Askekveldfly) Ola Moen (14.06.2011)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Frode Falkenberg (12.06.2011)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Frode Falkenberg (13.06.2011)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.06.2011)
Acronicta megacephala (Ospekveldfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (14.06.2011)
Abrostola tripartita (Grått neslefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (14.06.2011)
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (14.06.2011)
Xestia triangulum (Triangelbakkefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (14.06.2011)
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (14.06.2011)
Dypterygia scabriuscula (Syrefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (14.06.2011)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) John Skartveit (14.06.2011)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) John Skartveit (14.06.2011)
Hadena confusa (Hvitflekknellikfly) Ola Moen (12.06.2011)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Ola Moen (12.06.2011)
Hadena bicruris (Mørkt nellikfly) Ola Moen (13.06.2011)
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Ola Moen (13.06.2011)
Diarsia rubi (Bringebærteglfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (13.06.2011)
Euplexia lucipara (Lyktebærerfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (13.06.2011)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Nils Rogn (12.06.2011)
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Nils Rogn (12.06.2011)
Hadena confusa (Hvitflekknellikfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (13.06.2011)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Mindre båndmetallfly) Nils Rogn (11.06.2011)