Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (28.06.2015)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (28.06.2015)
Maniola jurtina (Rappringvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (23.06.2015)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Engsmyger) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (23.06.2015)
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (22.06.2015)
Aricia artaxerxes (Sankthansblåvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (22.06.2015)
Aricia artaxerxes (Sankthansblåvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (22.06.2015)
Lomaspilis marginata (Randmåler) Magne Brenås (27.06.2015)
Diarsia rubi (Bringebærteglfly) Fredrik Birkeland (30.06.2015)
Elachista subalbidella Nils Rogn (29.06.2015)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) Nils Rogn (29.06.2015)
Pyla fusca (Sotsmalmott) Nils Rogn (29.06.2015)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Nils Rogn (29.06.2015)
Pyla fusca (Sotsmalmott) Nils Rogn (29.06.2015)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Brun dvergmåler) Nils Rogn (29.06.2015)
Anthocharis cardamines (Aurorasommerfugl) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (19.06.2015)
Camptogramma bilineata (Gullmåler) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (19.06.2015)
Erynnis tages (Tiriltungesmyger) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (19.06.2015)
Polyommatus icarus (Tiriltungeblåvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (19.06.2015)
Polyommatus icarus (Tiriltungeblåvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (19.06.2015)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Hvit båndmåler) John Stenersen (29.06.2015)
Boloria selene (Brunflekket perlemorvinge) John Stenersen (29.06.2015)
Boloria selene (Brunflekket perlemorvinge) John Stenersen (29.06.2015)
Epinotia subocellana (Øyekveldvikler) John Stenersen (29.06.2015)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) John Stenersen (29.06.2015)
Lomaspilis marginata (Randmåler) John Stenersen (29.06.2015)
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) John Stenersen (29.06.2015)
Anania funebris (Gullrisengmott) John Stenersen (29.06.2015)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) John Stenersen (29.06.2015)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) John Stenersen (29.06.2015)
Cydia succedana (Tiriltungeglansvikler) John Stenersen (29.06.2015)
Anania hortulata (Nesleengmott) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (28.06.2015)
Alcis repandata (Skogbarkmåler) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (28.06.2015)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (28.06.2015)
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (28.06.2015)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (28.06.2015)
Colocasia coryli (Hasselmunkefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (27.06.2015)
Notodonta ziczac (Sikksakktannspinner) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (27.06.2015)
Leptidea sinapis (Skoghvitvinge) Ole Terland (21.06.2015)
Boloria euphrosyne (Rødflekket perlemorvinge) Ole Terland (21.06.2015)
Lycaena phlaeas (Ildgullvinge) Ole Terland (21.06.2015)
Cochylis dubitana (Svevepraktvikler) Even Mjaaland (30.06.2015)
Eucosma campoliliana (Landøydaengvikler) Even Mjaaland (30.06.2015)
Cydia succedana (Tiriltungeglansvikler) Even Mjaaland (30.06.2015)
Biston betularia (Bjørkelurvemåler) Anders Lundberg (23.06.2015)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Sitronmåler) Anders Lundberg (22.06.2015)
Plagodis pulveraria (Bred skumringsmåler) Anders Lundberg (22.06.2015)
Pheosia gnoma (Bjørketannspinner) Anders Lundberg (22.06.2015)