«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) John Skartveit (25.08.2015)
Ypsolopha ustella John Skartveit (25.08.2015)
Depressaria sp. John Skartveit (25.08.2015)
Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler) John Skartveit (25.08.2015)
Acleris comariana/laterana (Jordbær-/buskflatvikler) John Skartveit (25.08.2015)
Argyresthia pruniella (Kirsebærmøll) John Skartveit (25.08.2015)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) John Skartveit (25.08.2015)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Rustkveldvikler) John Skartveit (25.08.2015)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Rustkveldvikler) John Skartveit (25.08.2015)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) John Skartveit (25.08.2015)
Epinotia cinereana/nisella John Skartveit (25.08.2015)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) John Skartveit (25.08.2015)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) John Skartveit (25.08.2015)
Tortricidae indet. (Viklere) John Skartveit (25.08.2015)
Tortricidae indet. (Viklere) John Skartveit (25.08.2015)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) John Skartveit (25.08.2015)
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Praktfuruskuddvikler) John Skartveit (25.08.2015)
Argyresthia goedartella (Oreblomstmøll) John Skartveit (25.08.2015)
Mompha raschkiella Kjell Mjølsnes (25.08.2015)
Epiblema foenella (Burotstengelvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (24.08.2015)
Plutella porrectella (Dagfiolkålmøll) Kjell Mjølsnes (24.08.2015)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Svein Bekkum (25.08.2015)
Dioryctria simplicella (Furukonglesmalmott) Svein Bekkum (25.08.2015)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Anders Lundberg (14.08.2015)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Anders Lundberg (14.08.2015)
Depressaria radiella Olav Krogsæter (24.08.2015)
Cedestis gysseleniella Olav Krogsæter (24.08.2015)
Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) Olav Krogsæter (23.08.2015)
Eana penziana (Praktskyggevikler) Olav Krogsæter (20.08.2015)
Teleiopsis diffinis Ola Moen (24.08.2015)
Acleris effractana/emargana (Grå-/konkavflatvikler) Ola Moen (24.08.2015)
Acleris forsskaleana (Lønneblomstflatvikler) Lars Erik Johannessen (23.08.2015)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Hestehovfjærmøll) Lars Erik Johannessen (23.08.2015)
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) Lars Erik Johannessen (23.08.2015)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Lars Erik Johannessen (23.08.2015)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Hestehovfjærmøll) Lars Erik Johannessen (23.08.2015)
Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) Lars Erik Johannessen (23.08.2015)
Acleris comariana (Jordbærflatvikler) Lars Erik Johannessen (23.08.2015)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Lars Erik Johannessen (23.08.2015)
Apotomis capreana (Seljeløvvikler) John Skartveit (23.08.2015)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) John Skartveit (23.08.2015)
Tortricidae indet. (Viklere) John Skartveit (23.08.2015)
Cnephasia sp. John Skartveit (23.08.2015)
Eudonia sp. John Skartveit (23.08.2015)
Argyresthia brockeella John Skartveit (23.08.2015)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Frømøll) John Skartveit (23.08.2015)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) John Skartveit (23.08.2015)
Elachistidae indet. (Gressmøll) John Skartveit (23.08.2015)