Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Anders Lundberg (10.09.2015)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Anders Lundberg (10.09.2015)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Anders Lundberg (10.09.2015)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Anders Lundberg (10.09.2015)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Anders Lundberg (10.09.2015)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Anders Lundberg (10.09.2015)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Grått pyramidefly) Lars Erik Johannessen (13.09.2015)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Lars Erik Johannessen (13.09.2015)
Agrochola macilenta (Rettlinjet høstfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (13.09.2015)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Grått pyramidefly) Ivar Stormo (13.09.2015)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Ivar Stormo (12.09.2015)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Ivar Stormo (12.09.2015)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) Ivar Stormo (12.09.2015)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) Ivar Stormo (12.09.2015)
Gortyna flavago (Tistelstengelfly) Ivar Stormo (12.09.2015)
Agrochola litura (Blågrått høstfly) Ivar Stormo (12.09.2015)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Ivar Stormo (12.09.2015)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Ivar Stormo (12.09.2015)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Olav Krogsæter (11.09.2015)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Svein Bekkum (11.09.2015)
Standfussiana lucernea (Mørkt klippefly) Svein Bekkum (11.09.2015)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Svein Bekkum (11.09.2015)
Standfussiana lucernea (Mørkt klippefly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2015)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) Ivar Stormo (10.09.2015)
Ammoconia caecimacula (Pudderfly) Ivar Stormo (10.09.2015)
Helotropha leucostigma (Brunt sumpfly) Ivar Stormo (10.09.2015)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Ivar Stormo (10.09.2015)
Staurophora celsia (Grønnbåndet rotfly) Ivar Stormo (10.09.2015)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (09.09.2015)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Lars Erik Johannessen (09.09.2015)
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Nils Rogn (05.09.2015)
Standfussiana lucernea (Mørkt klippefly) Nils Rogn (08.09.2015)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) Nils Rogn (08.09.2015)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (07.09.2015)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Anders Lundberg (07.09.2015)
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) Ola Moen (07.09.2015)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Hans Brubak (06.09.2015)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Ivar Stormo (06.09.2015)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Ivar Stormo (06.09.2015)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Ivar Stormo (06.09.2015)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) Ivar Stormo (06.09.2015)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Ivar Stormo (06.09.2015)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Ivar Stormo (05.09.2015)
Ipimorpha subtusa (Osperingfly) Ivar Stormo (05.09.2015)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Ivar Stormo (05.09.2015)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Ivar Stormo (05.09.2015)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Ivar Stormo (05.09.2015)
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) Ivar Stormo (05.09.2015)