«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Eupoecilia ambiguella (Trollheggpraktvikler) John Grønning (07.06.2016)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Truls Lerdahl (06.06.2016)
Elachista argentella John Grønning (06.06.2016)
Anania perlucidalis (Sumpengmott) John Grønning (06.06.2016)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Anders Lundberg (06.06.2016)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Anders Lundberg (06.06.2016)
Epinotia tetraquetrana (Junikveldvikler) Anders Lundberg (06.06.2016)
Anania fuscalis (Marimjelleengmott) Anders Lundberg (06.06.2016)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Anders Lundberg (06.06.2016)
Stictea mygindiana (Tyttebærprydvikler) Ivar Stormo (05.06.2016)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Anders Lundberg (05.06.2016)
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) Anders Lundberg (05.06.2016)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Anders Lundberg (05.06.2016)
Morophaga choragella (Penselkjukemøll) Eli Gates (04.06.2016)
Elachista maculicerusella Eli Gates (04.06.2016)
Ostrinia nubilalis (Maispyralide) Eli Gates (04.06.2016)
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) Turid og Jarle Bakken (02.06.2016)
Caloptilia alchimiella John Grønning (04.06.2016)
Parornix sp. John Grønning (04.06.2016)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Truls Lerdahl (04.06.2016)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Anders Lundberg (04.06.2016)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Anders Lundberg (04.06.2016)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Anders Lundberg (04.06.2016)
Metzneria metzneriella Ivar Stormo (04.06.2016)
Lobesia reliquana (Eikeskuddvikler) Ivar Stormo (04.06.2016)
Lobesia reliquana (Eikeskuddvikler) Ivar Stormo (04.06.2016)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Anders Lundberg (03.06.2016)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Anders Lundberg (03.06.2016)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Anders Lundberg (03.06.2016)
Ancylis laetana (Ospesigdvikler) Frode Falkenberg (02.06.2016)
Nemaxera betulinella Eli Gates (02.06.2016)
Grapholita funebrana (Plommefrøvikler) Eli Gates (02.06.2016)
Anania hortulata (Nesleengmott) Eli Gates (02.06.2016)
Cydia pomonella (Epleglansvikler) Eli Gates (02.06.2016)
Nemapogon picarella (Svartstripet kjukemøll) Ivar Stormo (02.06.2016)
Gypsonoma nitidulana (Grå kvistvikler) Ivar Stormo (02.06.2016)
Ancylis tineana (Gråflekksigdvikler) Ivar Stormo (02.06.2016)
Eupoecilia ambiguella (Trollheggpraktvikler) Ivar Stormo (02.06.2016)
Epinotia tetraquetrana (Junikveldvikler) Anders Lundberg (02.06.2016)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Eli Gates (01.06.2016)
Elachistidae indet. (Gressmøll) Eli Gates (01.06.2016)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) Eli Gates (01.06.2016)
Capua vulgana (Skogbåndvikler) Eli Gates (01.06.2016)
Borkhausenia minutella Eli Gates (01.06.2016)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Eli Gates (01.06.2016)
Sitochroa verticalis (Tistelengmott) Eli Gates (01.06.2016)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Eli Gates (01.06.2016)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Eli Gates (01.06.2016)