«Macro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler makro)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Sitronmåler) Øyvind Stickler (18.06.2022)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Punkttigerspinner) Øyvind Stickler (18.06.2022)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barskogmåler) Øyvind Stickler (18.06.2022)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barskogmåler) Øyvind Stickler (18.06.2022)
Dypterygia scabriuscula (Syrefly) Øyvind Stickler (18.06.2022)
Siona lineata (Ribbemåler) Øyvind Stickler (18.06.2022)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) Øyvind Stickler (18.06.2022)
Trachea atriplicis (Meldefly) Øyvind Stickler (18.06.2022)
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Brun båndmåler) Øyvind Stickler (18.06.2022)
Campaea margaritaria (Løvskogmåler) Øyvind Stickler (18.06.2022)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Øyvind Stickler (18.06.2022)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Øyvind Stickler (18.06.2022)
Macaria notata (Gul buemåler) Øyvind Stickler (18.06.2022)
Odontopera bidentata (Tannmåler) Øyvind Stickler (18.06.2022)
Acronicta rumicis (Syrekveldfly) Øyvind Stickler (18.06.2022)
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly) John Stenersen (17.06.2022)
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly) John Stenersen (17.06.2022)
Eulithis prunata (Hagebærmåler) John Stenersen (17.06.2022)
Apamea sublustris (Gulbrunt engfly) John Stenersen (17.06.2022)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) John Stenersen (14.06.2022)
Dysstroma truncata (Bueskogmåler) John Stenersen (14.06.2022)
Axylia putris (Dobbeltpunktfly) John Stenersen (14.06.2022)
Macaria liturata (Furubuemåler) John Stenersen (14.06.2022)
Sphinx pinastri (Furusvermer) John Stenersen (14.06.2022)
Sphinx pinastri (Furusvermer) John Stenersen (14.06.2022)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Punkttigerspinner) John Stenersen (14.06.2022)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Punkttigerspinner) John Stenersen (14.06.2022)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) John Stenersen (14.06.2022)
Apamea sublustris (Gulbrunt engfly) John Stenersen (14.06.2022)
Longalatedes elymi (Marehalmfly) John Stenersen (10.06.2022)
Apamea illyria (Skogengfly) John Stenersen (10.06.2022)
Eupithecia intricata (Einerdvergmåler) John Stenersen (10.06.2022)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) John Stenersen (10.06.2022)
Thera obeliscata (Furubarmåler) John Stenersen (10.06.2022)
Idaea straminata (Bueengmåler) John Stenersen (10.06.2022)
Cyclophora pendularia (Seljeløvmåler) John Stenersen (10.06.2022)
Macaria liturata (Furubuemåler) John Stenersen (10.06.2022)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) John Stenersen (10.06.2022)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Sitronmåler) John Stenersen (10.06.2022)
Trachea atriplicis (Meldefly) John Stenersen (10.06.2022)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) John Stenersen (10.06.2022)
Oligia strigilis (Buelinjet engfly) John Stenersen (10.06.2022)
Oligia latruncula (Rettlinjet engfly) John Stenersen (10.06.2022)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) John Stenersen (10.06.2022)
Deilephila porcellus (Liten snabelsvermer) John Stenersen (10.06.2022)
Siona lineata (Ribbemåler) Øyvind Stickler (13.06.2022)
Ptilodon capucina (Kameltannspinner) Dag Øivind Ingierd (12.06.2022)
Trisateles emortualis (Olivenfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (12.06.2022)