Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (02.09.2023)
Colocasia coryli (Hasselmunkefly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (25.05.2024)
Protolampra sobrina (Barskogfly) Peter Forseth (26.05.2024)
Colocasia coryli (Hasselmunkefly) Ole Terland (19.05.2024)
Lithophane socia (Brunt kappefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (20.05.2024)
Euplexia lucipara (Lyktebærerfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (20.05.2024)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (20.05.2024)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (20.05.2024)
Actinotia polyodon (Tannet perikumfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (20.05.2024)
Colocasia coryli (Hasselmunkefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (20.05.2024)
Autographa buraetica (Gråbrunt metallfly) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (24.08.2023)
Acronicta leporina (Hvitt kveldfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (20.05.2024)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (18.05.2024)
Cerastis rubricosa (Fiolett vårfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (18.05.2024)
Xylocampa areola (Vivendelfly) John Stenersen (07.05.2024)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) John Stenersen (07.05.2024)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (05.05.2024)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (05.05.2024)
Cerastis rubricosa (Fiolett vårfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (05.05.2024)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) Frank Lyngvær (01.05.2024)
Orthosia cerasi (Tverrlinjet seljefly) Peter Forseth (01.05.2024)
Orthosia populeti (Plettseljefly) John Stenersen (24.04.2024)
Conistra erythrocephala (Rødlig flatfly) John Stenersen (24.04.2024)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (19.04.2024)
Conistra rubiginosa (Flekkflatfly) John Stenersen (23.04.2024)
Orthosia cerasi (Tverrlinjet seljefly) John Stenersen (23.04.2024)
Orthosia cerasi (Tverrlinjet seljefly) John Stenersen (23.04.2024)
Orthosia miniosa (Gult seljefly) John Stenersen (23.04.2024)
Orthosia miniosa (Gult seljefly) John Stenersen (23.04.2024)
Panolis flammea (Furufly) John Stenersen (23.04.2024)
Xylocampa areola (Vivendelfly) John Stenersen (23.04.2024)
Lithophane socia (Brunt kappefly) John Stenersen (09.04.2024)
Panolis flammea (Furufly) Ole Terland (08.04.2024)
Lithophane consocia (Grått kappefly) Ole Terland (12.03.2024)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (25.06.2023)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (25.06.2023)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (25.06.2023)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (16.11.2023)
Plusia putnami (Kortstreket metallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.07.2023)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Mindre båndmetallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2023)
Naenia typica (Nettfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2023)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2023)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2023)
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)