Hadeninae
Anarta trifolii (Kløverheifly) Øyvind Stickler (21.07.2022)
Anarta trifolii (Kløverheifly) Øyvind Stickler (21.07.2022)
Mythimna ferrago (Teglrødt gressfly) Øyvind Stickler (21.07.2022)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Øyvind Stickler (21.07.2022)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Øyvind Stickler (21.07.2022)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) John Skartveit (21.07.2022)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) John Skartveit (20.07.2022)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) John Skartveit (18.07.2022)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) John Skartveit (18.07.2022)
Hadena bicruris (Mørkt nellikfly) John Skartveit (17.07.2022)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) Øyvind Stickler (14.07.2022)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Øyvind Stickler (14.07.2022)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Øyvind Stickler (14.07.2022)
Mniotype adusta (Brunt lærfly) Øyvind Stickler (14.07.2022)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) John Skartveit (14.07.2022)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) John Skartveit (13.07.2022)
Hadena bicruris (Mørkt nellikfly) John Skartveit (12.07.2022)
Polia nebulosa (Grått hakefly) John Skartveit (09.07.2022)
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) John Skartveit (03.07.2022)
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) Øyvind Stickler (09.07.2022)
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) Øyvind Stickler (09.07.2022)
Lacanobia contigua (Broket lundfly) Øyvind Stickler (09.07.2022)
Polia bombycina (Vinkelhakefly) Øyvind Stickler (09.07.2022)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (06.07.2022)
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) Øyvind Stickler (22.06.2022)
Lacanobia contigua (Broket lundfly) Øyvind Stickler (22.06.2022)
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) Øyvind Stickler (22.06.2022)
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly) John Stenersen (17.06.2022)
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly) John Stenersen (17.06.2022)
Apamea sublustris (Gulbrunt engfly) John Stenersen (17.06.2022)
Apamea sublustris (Gulbrunt engfly) John Stenersen (14.06.2022)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) John Stenersen (14.06.2022)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) John Stenersen (14.06.2022)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) John Stenersen (10.06.2022)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) John Stenersen (10.06.2022)
Apamea illyria (Skogengfly) John Stenersen (10.06.2022)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) Øyvind Stickler (06.06.2022)
Hadena perplexa (Brunt nellikfly) John Stenersen (03.06.2022)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) Øyvind Stickler (01.06.2022)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) Øyvind Stickler (01.06.2022)
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) John Stenersen (01.06.2022)
Sideridis rivularis (Fiolett nellikfly) John Stenersen (01.06.2022)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) John Stenersen (30.05.2022)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) John Stenersen (30.05.2022)
Hadena bicruris (Mørkt nellikfly) John Stenersen (30.05.2022)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) John Stenersen (30.05.2022)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) John Skartveit (26.05.2022)
Apamea illyria (Skogengfly) Øyvind Stickler (18.05.2022)