Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Acrobasis advenella (Rognesmalmott) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Acrobasis advenella (Rognesmalmott) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Pandemis corylana (Hasselbladvikler) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Archips rosana (Brun bjellevikler) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Carcina quercana (Eikemøll) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Autographa jota (Rødbrunt metallfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (27.07.2013)
Autographa jota (Rødbrunt metallfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (27.07.2013)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (27.07.2013)
Mesotype didymata (Hvitveislundmåler) Lars-Henrik Jensen (28.07.2013)
Epipsilia grisescens (Lyst klippefly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (28.07.2013)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (28.07.2013)
Argynnis aglaja (Aglajaperlemorvinge) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Zygaena filipendulae (Seksflekket bloddråpesvermer) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Argynnis aglaja (Aglajaperlemorvinge) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Alcis repandata (Skogbarkmåler) Dag O. Bollingmo (30.07.2013)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) Dag O. Bollingmo (30.07.2013)
Plemyria rubiginata (Rubinmåler) Dag O. Bollingmo (30.07.2013)
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) Nils Rogn (30.07.2013)
Acleris bergmanniana (Roseflatvikler) Nils Rogn (30.07.2013)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Nils Rogn (30.07.2013)
Monopis weaverella (Gulflekkreirmøll) Nils Rogn (30.07.2013)
Clostera pigra (Dvergstjertspinner) Nils Rogn (30.07.2013)
Sophronia semicostella Nils Rogn (28.07.2013)
Eana osseana (Gul skyggevikler) Nils Rogn (28.07.2013)
Mompha conturbatella Nils Rogn (27.07.2013)
Syncopacma cinctella Nils Rogn (27.07.2013)
Eulithis prunata (Hagebærmåler) Nils Rogn (27.07.2013)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Hans Brubak (29.07.2013)
Eulithis populata (Blåbærmåler) Lars-Henrik Jensen (30.07.2013)
Dysstroma latefasciata (Flekkskogmåler) Lars-Henrik Jensen (30.07.2013)
Hypena proboscidalis (Neslenebbfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (30.07.2013)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barskogmåler) Lars-Henrik Jensen (30.07.2013)
Martania taeniata (Granlundmåler) Lars-Henrik Jensen (30.07.2013)
Catoptria pinella (Toflekket nebbmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (30.07.2013)
Crocallis elinguaria (Bølgemåler) Lars-Henrik Jensen (30.07.2013)
Plebejus argus/idas (Argus-/idasblåvinge) Frede Thorsheim (30.06.2013)
Papilio machaon (Svalestjert) Frede Thorsheim (22.07.2013)
Endrosis sarcitrella (Klistermøll) Svein Bekkum (30.07.2013)
Agonopterix arctica Svein Bekkum (30.07.2013)
Argyresthia abdominalis Svein Bekkum (30.07.2013)
Agonopterix arctica Svein Bekkum (30.07.2013)
Lyonetia clerkella (Slyngminérmøll) Svein Bekkum (30.07.2013)
Oidaematophorus rogenhoferi (Bakkestjernefjærmøll) Svein Bekkum (30.07.2013)
Xestia sexstrigata (Tverrlinjet bakkefly) Svein Bekkum (30.07.2013)
Plebejus optilete (Myrblåvinge) Frede Thorsheim (20.07.2013)
Erebia pandrose (Fjellringvinge) Frede Thorsheim (20.07.2013)
Rivula sericealis (Gult nebbfly) John Stenersen (25.07.2013)