Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) John Stenersen (29.08.2023)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) John Stenersen (29.08.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) John Stenersen (29.08.2023)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Fiolett båndmåler) John Stenersen (29.08.2023)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl) Ole Terland (29.08.2023)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Ole Terland (29.08.2023)
Epirrita autumnata (Fjellbjørkemåler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (29.08.2023)
Falcaria lacertinaria (Fliksigdvinge) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (29.08.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (29.08.2023)
Acleris maccana (Blåbærflatvikler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (28.08.2023)
Depressaria sordidatella Svein Sellevold Bekkum (28.08.2023)
Depressaria badiella Svein Sellevold Bekkum (28.08.2023)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (28.08.2023)
Diarsia dahlii (Augustteglfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (27.08.2023)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (27.08.2023)
Depressaria badiella Turid og Jarle Bakken (27.08.2023)
Chilo phragmitella (Takrørnebbmott) John Skartveit (22.08.2023)
Chilo phragmitella (Takrørnebbmott) John Skartveit (22.08.2023)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) John Skartveit (19.08.2023)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) John Skartveit (19.08.2023)
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) Peter Forseth (27.08.2023)
Acronicta megacephala (Ospekveldfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (27.08.2023)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (27.08.2023)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (27.08.2023)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (27.08.2023)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (27.08.2023)
Acleris effractana (Grå flatvikler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (27.08.2023)
Lasiommata megera (Sørringvinge) Dag Øivind Ingierd (22.08.2023)
Hyles gallii (Mauresvermer) Trond Einar Brobakk (26.08.2023)
Amblyptilia punctidactyla (Svinerotfjærmøll) Leiv Tommas Haugen (26.08.2023)
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Antitype chi (Chifly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Noctua orbona (Plettbåndfly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Idaea dimidiata (Flekkengmåler) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Paramesia gnomana (Gul båndvikler) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Agriphila selasella (Saltgrasnebbmott) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Epinotia tenerana (Orekveldvikler) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
Eupithecia tenuiata (Seljedvergmåler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (25.08.2023)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (25.08.2023)
Rhigognostis schmaltzella Svein Sellevold Bekkum (25.08.2023)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (24.08.2023)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (24.08.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (24.08.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (24.08.2023)
Catocala nupta (Pileordensbånd) Stein Edward James Grønning (23.08.2023)