Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Papilio machaon (Svalestjert) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (30.05.2023)
Papilio machaon (Svalestjert) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (30.05.2023)
Callophrys rubi (Grønnstjertvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (26.05.2023)
Callophrys rubi (Grønnstjertvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (26.05.2023)
Jodis putata (Blåbærbladmåler) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (24.05.2023)
Anthocharis cardamines (Aurorasommerfugl) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (24.05.2023)
Aglais io (Dagpåfugløye) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (24.05.2023)
Acherontia atropos (Dødninghode) Fernanda Gamlem (05.10.2023)
Palpita vitrealis (Hvit engmott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (03.10.2023)
Acleris hastiana (Seljeflatvikler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (03.10.2023)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Gul frostmåler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (02.10.2023)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Gul frostmåler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (02.10.2023)
Agrius convolvuli (Vindelsvermer) Eivind Nielsen (01.10.2023)
Rhodometra sacraria (Vandremåler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (01.10.2023)
Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly) Nils Rogn (15.08.2023)
Epipsilia grisescens (Lyst klippefly) Nils Rogn (03.09.2023)
Plemyria rubiginata (Rubinmåler) Nils Rogn (03.09.2023)
Larentia clavaria (Kattostmåler) Nils Rogn (08.09.2023)
Acleris holmiana (Rød flatvikler) Nils Rogn (06.09.2023)
Ypsolopha asperella Nils Rogn (06.09.2023)
Rhizedra lutosa (Takrørfly) Nils Rogn (29.08.2023)
Rhizedra lutosa (Takrørfly) Nils Rogn (29.08.2023)
Agrius convolvuli (Vindelsvermer) Nils Rogn (27.09.2023)
Agrius convolvuli (Vindelsvermer) Nils Rogn (27.09.2023)
Nycteola degenerana (Seljeviklefly) Nils Rogn (27.09.2023)
Acleris notana (Bjørkeflatvikler) Nils Rogn (27.09.2023)
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly) Nils Rogn (25.09.2023)
Helicoverpa armigera (Pestfagerfly) Eivind Nielsen (27.09.2023)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Eivind Nielsen (27.09.2023)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Ole Terland (24.09.2023)
Chloroclysta miata (Lys irrmåler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (23.09.2023)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (23.09.2023)
Pelurga comitata (Meldemåler) Nils Rogn (31.07.2023)
Sciota hostilis (Ospesmalmott) Nils Rogn (05.07.2023)
Axylia putris (Dobbeltpunktfly) Nils Rogn (05.07.2023)
Elachista diederichsiella Nils Rogn (05.07.2023)
Hoplodrina blanda (Mørkt ringurtefly) Nils Rogn (05.07.2023)
Eriopsela quadrana (Månevikler) Nils Rogn (02.07.2023)
Electrophaes corylata (Glennemåler) Nils Rogn (02.07.2023)
Incurvaria circulella Nils Rogn (02.07.2023)
Incurvaria circulella Nils Rogn (02.07.2023)
Endothenia hebesana (Tyrihjelmstilkvikler) Nils Rogn (29.06.2023)
Endothenia hebesana (Tyrihjelmstilkvikler) Nils Rogn (29.06.2023)
Tethea or (Ospehalvspinner) Nils Rogn (29.06.2023)
Dichrorampha plumbana (Grå rotvikler) Nils Rogn (29.06.2023)
Epinotia bilunana (Hvit kveldvikler) Nils Rogn (29.06.2023)
Anania coronata (Hyllengmott) Nils Rogn (29.06.2023)
Triaxomera fulvimitrella Nils Rogn (29.06.2023)