Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Frøydis Folkestad (09.09.2023)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Frøydis Folkestad (09.09.2023)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Ole Terland (08.09.2023)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (06.09.2023)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Ole Terland (05.09.2023)
Sphinx pinastri (Furusvermer) Dag Øivind Ingierd (05.09.2023)
Pieris napi (Rapssommerfugl)
Elachista maculicerusella Leiv Tommas Haugen (03.09.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (03.09.2023)
Acleris maccana (Blåbærflatvikler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (02.09.2023)
Acleris effractana/emargana (Grå-/konkavflatvikler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (02.09.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) John Stenersen (02.09.2023)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) John Stenersen (02.09.2023)
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler) John Stenersen (02.09.2023)
Lacanobia contigua (Broket lundfly) Peter Forseth (01.09.2023)
Lycaena phlaeas (Ildgullvinge) Ole Terland (31.08.2023)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl) Ole Terland (31.08.2023)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Ole Terland (31.08.2023)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (30.08.2023)
Ypsolopha parenthesella Turid og Jarle Bakken (29.08.2023)
Mesotype didymata (Hvitveislundmåler) John Stenersen (29.08.2023)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) John Stenersen (29.08.2023)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) John Stenersen (29.08.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) John Stenersen (29.08.2023)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Fiolett båndmåler) John Stenersen (29.08.2023)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl) Ole Terland (29.08.2023)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Ole Terland (29.08.2023)
Epirrita autumnata (Fjellbjørkemåler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (29.08.2023)
Falcaria lacertinaria (Fliksigdvinge) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (29.08.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (29.08.2023)
Acleris maccana (Blåbærflatvikler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (28.08.2023)
Depressaria sordidatella Svein Sellevold Bekkum (28.08.2023)
Depressaria badiella Svein Sellevold Bekkum (28.08.2023)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (28.08.2023)
Diarsia dahlii (Augustteglfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (27.08.2023)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (27.08.2023)
Depressaria badiella Turid og Jarle Bakken (27.08.2023)
Chilo phragmitella (Takrørnebbmott) John Skartveit (22.08.2023)
Chilo phragmitella (Takrørnebbmott) John Skartveit (22.08.2023)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) John Skartveit (19.08.2023)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) John Skartveit (19.08.2023)
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) Peter Forseth (27.08.2023)
Acronicta megacephala (Ospekveldfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (27.08.2023)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (27.08.2023)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (27.08.2023)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (27.08.2023)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (27.08.2023)
Acleris effractana (Grå flatvikler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (27.08.2023)