Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Argyresthia aurulentella Svein Sellevold Bekkum (24.07.2023)
Paraswammerdamia conspersella Svein Sellevold Bekkum (24.07.2023)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Flekkbåndmåler) Ole Terland (30.08.2022)
Crocallis elinguaria (Bølgemåler) Ole Terland (20.07.2023)
Alcis repandata (Skogbarkmåler) Ole Terland (20.07.2023)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Flekkbåndmåler) Ole Terland (20.07.2023)
Elachista albifrontella Leiv Tommas Haugen (04.07.2023)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Brun dvergmåler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (04.07.2023)
Pieris napi (Rapssommerfugl) Ole Terland (21.07.2023)
Geometra papilionaria (Kjempebladmåler) Dag Øivind Ingierd (22.07.2023)
Depressaria pulcherrimella Leiv Tommas Haugen (21.07.2023)
Plebejus argus/idas (Argus-/idasblåvinge) Therese Andersen (14.07.2023)
Plebejus argus/idas (Argus-/idasblåvinge) Therese Andersen (14.07.2023)
Plebejus argus/idas (Argus-/idasblåvinge) Morten Granheim (14.07.2023)
Lasiocampa quercus (Eikespinner) Ole Terland (15.07.2023)
Eilema lurideola (Blygrå lavspinner) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Eilema lurideola (Blygrå lavspinner) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Pasiphila debiliata (Blåbærblomstmåler) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Brun båndmåler) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Anticollix sparsata (Fredløsmåler) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Cabera exanthemata (Gul sankthansmåler) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Cabera exanthemata (Gul sankthansmåler) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Mythimna conigera (Hvitflekkgressfly) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Geometra papilionaria (Kjempebladmåler) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Laothoe populi (Ospesvermer) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Cidaria fulvata (Svovelmåler) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Idaea aversata (Vinkelengmåler) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Idaea aversata (Vinkelengmåler) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Habrosyne pyritoides (Prakthalvspinner) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Deileptenia ribeata (Granbarkmåler) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Deileptenia ribeata (Granbarkmåler) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Idaea dimidiata (Flekkengmåler) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Bryotropha similis/senectella/affinis/umb.. Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Argyresthia conjugella (Rognebærmøll) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Monopis laevigella (Hvitpunktreirmøll) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Eupithecia icterata (Rustdvergmåler) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Vitula serratilineella (Humlebolsmalmott) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Vitula serratilineella (Humlebolsmalmott) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Scoparia subfusca (Engmosemott) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Trachea atriplicis (Meldefly) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)
Trachea atriplicis (Meldefly) Øyvind Stickler (13.07.2023)