Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Eupithecia centaureata (Hvit dvergmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.08.2008)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.08.2008)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.08.2008)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.07.2008)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.08.2008)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Johan Reinert Vikan (30.08.2008)
Ypsolopha horridella Kjell Tore Vogsland (20.08.2008)
Ypsolopha ustella Kjell Tore Vogsland (20.08.2008)
Ypsolopha scabrella Kjell Tore Vogsland (20.08.2008)
Pempelia palumbella (Lyngsmalmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (29.08.2008)
Euxoa obelisca (Obeliskjordfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (27.08.2008)
Caloptilia stigmatella Kjell Tore Vogsland (25.08.2008)
Epinotia maculana (Ospekveldvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (30.08.2008)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Trond S. Gimre (31.08.2008)
Tiliacea citrago (Lindegulfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (28.08.2008)
Ipimorpha subtusa (Osperingfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (22.08.2008)
Thera variata (Granbarmåler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (22.08.2008)
Argyresthia aurulentella Kjell Tore Vogsland (21.08.2008)
Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (21.08.2008)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (21.08.2008)
Chloroclysta siterata (Mørk irrmåler) Michael Fredriksen (31.08.2008)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Michael Fredriksen (31.08.2008)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Vårbåndmåler) Michael Fredriksen (31.08.2008)
Chloroclysta siterata (Mørk irrmåler) Michael Fredriksen (30.08.2008)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) Michael Fredriksen (30.08.2008)
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2008)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Svein Bekkum (30.08.2008)
Tholera cespitis (Gulringet åkerfly) (30.08.2008)
Staurophora celsia (Grønnbåndet rotfly) (30.08.2008)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Svein Bekkum (30.08.2008)
Hypena proboscidalis (Neslenebbfly) (30.08.2008)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) (30.08.2008)
Ipimorpha subtusa (Osperingfly) Svein Bekkum (30.08.2008)
Abrostola tripartita (Grått neslefly) Svein Bekkum (30.08.2008)
Antitype chi (Chifly) (30.08.2008)
Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly) Svein Bekkum (30.08.2008)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) (30.08.2008)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Svein Bekkum (30.08.2008)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Svein Bekkum (30.08.2008)
Euxoa recussa (Fiolettbrunt jordfly) Svein Bekkum (30.08.2008)
Euxoa nigricans (Svart jordfly) Svein Bekkum (30.08.2008)
Lycaena phlaeas (Ildgullvinge) Trond S. Gimre (29.08.2008)
Poecilocampa populi (Høstspinner) Svein Bekkum (29.08.2008)
Acleris emargana (Konkavflatvikler) Michael Fredriksen (27.08.2008)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) Michael Fredriksen (27.08.2008)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Michael Fredriksen (27.08.2008)
Mesotype didymata (Hvitveislundmåler) Michael Fredriksen (27.08.2008)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Vårbåndmåler) Michael Fredriksen (28.08.2008)
Mesotype parallelolineata (Linjelundmåler) Michael Fredriksen (28.08.2008)
Acleris forsskaleana (Lønneblomstflatvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (26.08.2008)
Euxoa sp. Trond Einar Brobakk (26.08.2008)
Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (26.08.2008)
Eulithis prunata (Hagebærmåler) Trond Einar Brobakk (26.08.2008)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Trond Einar Brobakk (26.08.2008)
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (26.08.2008)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (26.08.2008)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (26.08.2008)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (26.08.2008)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (26.08.2008)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Vårbåndmåler) Trond Einar Brobakk (26.08.2008)
Chloroclysta siterata (Mørk irrmåler) Trond Einar Brobakk (26.08.2008)
Eilema complana (Sølvgrå lavspinner) Trond S. Gimre (26.08.2008)
Chloroclysta siterata (Mørk irrmåler) Trond S. Gimre (26.08.2008)
Agonopterix nervosa Michael Fredriksen (26.08.2008)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Michael Fredriksen (26.08.2008)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Michael Fredriksen (26.08.2008)
Lygephila craccae (Augustvikkefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (26.08.2008)
Argyresthia curvella Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.08.2008)
Agnoea josephinae Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.08.2008)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.08.2008)
Prolita sexpunctella Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.08.2008)
Argyresthia pulchella Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.08.2008)
Pammene populana (Seljesolvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.08.2008)
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.08.2008)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.08.2008)
Prays fraxinella (Askemøll) Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.08.2008)
Dysstroma truncata (Bueskogmåler) Michael Fredriksen (25.08.2008)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Michael Fredriksen (25.08.2008)
Camptogramma bilineata (Gullmåler) Michael Fredriksen (25.08.2008)
Mompha langiella Michael Fredriksen (24.08.2008)
Lycaena phlaeas (Ildgullvinge) Michael Fredriksen (24.08.2008)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Michael Fredriksen (22.08.2008)
Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) Michael Fredriksen (22.08.2008)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Michael Fredriksen (23.08.2008)
Agonopterix nervosa Michael Fredriksen (20.08.2008)
Agonopterix nervosa Michael Fredriksen (20.08.2008)
Hypena proboscidalis (Neslenebbfly) Michael Fredriksen (20.08.2008)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Trond S. Gimre (19.08.2008)
Dysstroma truncata (Bueskogmåler) Trond S. Gimre (19.08.2008)
Dysstroma truncata (Bueskogmåler) Trond S. Gimre (19.08.2008)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Michael Fredriksen (19.08.2008)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Michael Fredriksen (19.08.2008)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Michael Fredriksen (19.08.2008)
Xanthorhoe designata (Svartrandet båndmåler) Michael Fredriksen (19.08.2008)
Depressaria sp. Frode Falkenberg (17.08.2008)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Frode Falkenberg (17.08.2008)