Hadeninae
Polia bombycina (Vinkelhakefly) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2008)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Frode Falkenberg (10.08.2008)
Mythimna ferrago (Teglrødt gressfly) Frode Falkenberg (10.08.2008)
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)
Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly) Frode Falkenberg (09.08.2008)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Michael Fredriksen (08.08.2008)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Michael Fredriksen (07.08.2008)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (02.08.2008)
Apamea rubrirena (Røddusket engfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (27.07.2008)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (27.07.2008)
Mythimna conigera (Hvitflekkgressfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (28.07.2008)
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (25.07.2008)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Olav Krogsæter (24.07.2008)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Sumpengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.07.2008)
Mythimna ferrago (Teglrødt gressfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (22.07.2008)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Olav Krogsæter (23.07.2008)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Michael Fredriksen (22.07.2008)
Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly) Olav Krogsæter (21.07.2008)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Olav Krogsæter (20.07.2008)
Polia bombycina (Vinkelhakefly) Trond S. Gimre (17.07.2008)
Orthosia incerta (Variabelt seljefly) Frode Falkenberg (20.04.2008)
Orthosia cerasi (Tverrlinjet seljefly) Frode Falkenberg (15.04.2008)
Orthosia incerta (Variabelt seljefly) Frode Falkenberg (15.04.2008)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) Frode Falkenberg (07.04.2008)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Olav Krogsæter (19.07.2008)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Frode Falkenberg (19.07.2008)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (18.07.2008)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Olav Krogsæter (18.07.2008)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Frode Falkenberg (18.07.2008)
Polia nebulosa (Grått hakefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.07.2008)
Apamea rubrirena (Røddusket engfly) Frode Falkenberg (15.07.2008)
Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.07.2008)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Olav Krogsæter (12.07.2008)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2008)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2008)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2008)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Michael Fredriksen (09.07.2008)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Olav Krogsæter (09.07.2008)
Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly) Olav Krogsæter (09.07.2008)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Olav Krogsæter (08.07.2008)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Frode Falkenberg (07.07.2008)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Michael Fredriksen (03.07.2008)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Olav Krogsæter (07.07.2008)
Polia bombycina (Vinkelhakefly) Trond S. Gimre (02.07.2008)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2008)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (14.06.2008)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Olav Krogsæter (06.07.2008)
Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly) Olav Krogsæter (01.07.2008)
Apamea anceps (Lyst sandengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (08.06.2008)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) a (07.06.2008)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Olav Krogsæter (26.06.2008)
Polia bombycina (Vinkelhakefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (21.07.2008)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Olav Krogsæter (18.06.2008)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.06.2008)
Sideridis reticulata (Nettnellikfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.06.2008)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Egil Frantzen (17.06.2008)
Sideridis rivularis (Fiolett nellikfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.06.2008)
Hadena confusa (Hvitflekknellikfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.06.2008)
Leucania obsoleta (Punktgressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (02.06.2008)
Leucania obsoleta (Punktgressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (02.06.2008)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Olav Krogsæter (10.06.2008)
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.05.2008)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Egil Frantzen (08.06.2008)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.05.2008)
Hadena bicruris (Mørkt nellikfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.05.2008)
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.05.2008)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.05.2008)
Hadena bicruris (Mørkt nellikfly) Olav Krogsæter (07.06.2008)
Apamea illyria (Skogengfly) Trond S. Gimre (25.05.2008)
Orthosia cerasi (Tverrlinjet seljefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.05.2008)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (01.06.2008)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Olav Krogsæter (04.06.2008)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) Egil Frantzen (03.06.2008)
Sideridis rivularis (Fiolett nellikfly) Odd Hallaråker (02.06.2008)
Sideridis reticulata (Nettnellikfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.05.2008)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.05.2008)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.05.2008)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Frode Falkenberg (30.05.2008)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Olav Krogsæter (30.05.2008)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Olav Krogsæter (30.05.2008)
Apamea illyria (Skogengfly) John Grønning (30.05.2008)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Egil Frantzen (26.05.2008)
Panolis flammea (Furufly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (13.04.2008)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (21.05.2008)
Sideridis rivularis (Fiolett nellikfly) Odd Hallaråker (15.05.2008)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) Egil Frantzen (15.05.2008)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) Michael Fredriksen (12.05.2008)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (12.05.2008)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) Olav Krogsæter (06.05.2008)
Orthosia incerta (Variabelt seljefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (05.05.2008)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) Olav Krogsæter (03.05.2008)
Orthosia incerta (Variabelt seljefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (18.04.2008)
Panolis flammea (Furufly) Panolis flammea (02.05.2008)
Panolis flammea (Furufly) Frode Falkenberg (25.04.2008)