Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.09.2012)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.09.2012)
Ennomos alniaria (Oreflikmåler) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.09.2012)
Catocala fraxini (Blått ordensbånd) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.09.2012)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.09.2012)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.09.2012)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.09.2012)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.09.2012)
Ammoconia caecimacula (Pudderfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.09.2012)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Rødt pyramidefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.09.2012)
Chloroclysta miata (Lys irrmåler) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.09.2012)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.09.2012)
Gortyna flavago (Tistelstengelfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.09.2012)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.09.2012)
Agonopterix heracliana Hans Brubak (14.09.2012)
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (14.09.2012)
Eupsilia transversa (Bølgefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (14.09.2012)
Ammoconia caecimacula (Pudderfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (14.09.2012)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (14.09.2012)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (01.09.2012)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (01.09.2012)
Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (01.09.2012)
Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (01.09.2012)
Acleris emargana (Konkavflatvikler) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (01.09.2012)
Dysstroma truncata (Bueskogmåler) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (01.09.2012)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Bjørn Pettersen (11.09.2012)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Evald Bjørnevik (09.09.2012)
Aglais io (Dagpåfugløye) Evald Bjørnevik (09.09.2012)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl) Hans Brubak (12.09.2012)
Chloroclysta siterata (Mørk irrmåler) Hans Brubak (12.09.2012)
Epinotia cruciana (Rødflekket kveldvikler) Nils Rogn (11.09.2012)
Endrosis sarcitrella (Klistermøll) Nils Rogn (11.09.2012)
Gynaephora fascelina (Heibørstespinner) Nils Rogn (11.09.2012)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Nils Rogn (11.09.2012)
Eudonia sp. Nils Rogn (11.09.2012)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Nils Rogn (11.09.2012)
Caloptilia suberinella Nils Rogn (11.09.2012)
Xestia alpicola (Grått fjellbakkefly) Nils Rogn (11.09.2012)
Catoptria pinella (Toflekket nebbmott) Nils Rogn (11.09.2012)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Grått pyramidefly) Nils Rogn (11.09.2012)
Chloroclysta siterata (Mørk irrmåler) (12.09.2012)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) (12.09.2012)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) (12.09.2012)
Catocala fraxini (Blått ordensbånd) Olav Julsrud (12.09.2012)
Catocala fraxini (Blått ordensbånd) Olav Julsrud (12.09.2012)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Ole Terland (09.09.2012)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl) Ole Terland (09.09.2012)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Ole Terland (09.09.2012)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl) Ole Terland (09.09.2012)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl) Ole Terland (09.09.2012)
Endrosis sarcitrella (Klistermøll) Turid og Jarle Bakken (10.09.2012)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (10.09.2012)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (06.09.2012)
Hypatima rhomboidella Even Mjaaland (11.09.2012)
Plutella porrectella (Dagfiolkålmøll) Even Mjaaland (11.09.2012)
Caloptilia betulicola/elongella Svein Bekkum (11.09.2012)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Svein Bekkum (11.09.2012)
Poecilocampa populi (Høstspinner) Svein Bekkum (11.09.2012)
Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly) Svein Bekkum (11.09.2012)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Svein Bekkum (11.09.2012)
Depressaria badiella Olav Krogsæter (11.09.2012)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (10.09.2012)
Xanthia aurago (Bredbåndet gulfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.09.2012)
Argynnis aglaja (Aglajaperlemorvinge) Kjell Evensen (01.09.2012)
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl) Kjell Evensen (01.09.2012)
Acleris rhombana (Nettflatvikler) John Grønning (10.09.2012)
Noctua interjecta (Brunt båndfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (15.07.2012)
Timandra comae (Gul syremåler) Kjell Mjølsnes (15.07.2012)
Anacampsis blattariella Kjell Mjølsnes (15.07.2012)
Macrothylacia rubi (Bringebærspinner) Olav Krogsæter (09.09.2012)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Grått pyramidefly) Olav Krogsæter (09.09.2012)
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Smalvingemåler) Olav Krogsæter (09.09.2012)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (08.09.2012)
Saturnia pavonia (Nattpåfugløye) John Stenersen (07.09.2012)
Saturnia pavonia (Nattpåfugløye) John Stenersen (07.09.2012)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Engringvinge) John Stenersen (14.08.2012)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Engringvinge) John Stenersen (14.08.2012)
Pieris napi (Rapssommerfugl) John Stenersen (13.08.2012)
Pieris rapae (Liten kålsommerfugl) John Stenersen (13.08.2012)
Pieris rapae (Liten kålsommerfugl) John Stenersen (13.08.2012)
Maniola jurtina (Rappringvinge) John Stenersen (13.08.2012)
Aglais io (Dagpåfugløye) John Stenersen (08.08.2012)
Plebejus idas (Idasblåvinge) John Stenersen (19.08.2012)
Plebejus idas (Idasblåvinge) John Stenersen (19.08.2012)
Agonopterix arenella John Grønning (12.06.2012)
Polyommatus icarus (Tiriltungeblåvinge) John Stenersen (19.08.2012)
Erebia ligea (Fløyelsringvinge) John Stenersen (19.08.2012)
Erebia ligea (Fløyelsringvinge) John Stenersen (19.08.2012)
Lycaena phlaeas (Ildgullvinge) Marit Gåsland (07.09.2012)
Eulithis populata (Blåbærmåler) John Stenersen (30.08.2012)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) John Stenersen (30.08.2012)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) John Stenersen (30.08.2012)
Dysstroma truncata (Bueskogmåler) John Stenersen (30.08.2012)
Dysstroma truncata (Bueskogmåler) John Stenersen (30.08.2012)
Dysstroma truncata (Bueskogmåler) John Stenersen (30.08.2012)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) John Stenersen (30.08.2012)