Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Cydia splendana (Eikeglansvikler) Even Mjaaland (31.08.2013)
Epinotia tenerana (Orekveldvikler) Even Mjaaland (31.08.2013)
Argyresthia ivella Even Mjaaland (31.08.2013)
Anacampsis blattariella Even Mjaaland (31.08.2013)
Ypsolopha parenthesella Even Mjaaland (31.08.2013)
Zeiraphera isertana (Eikekveldvikler) Even Mjaaland (31.08.2013)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Even Mjaaland (31.08.2013)
Caloptilia suberinella Even Mjaaland (31.08.2013)
Caloptilia rufipennella Even Mjaaland (21.08.2013)
Anatrachyntis badia Even Mjaaland (21.08.2013)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Nils Rogn (15.09.2013)
Acleris maccana (Blåbærflatvikler) Nils Rogn (15.09.2013)
Argyresthia conjugella (Rognebærmøll) Nils Rogn (15.09.2013)
Scrobipalpa atriplicella Nils Rogn (15.09.2013)
Perizoma alchemillata (Dålundmåler) Nils Rogn (15.09.2013)
Acleris notana (Bjørkeflatvikler) Nils Rogn (15.09.2013)
Scrobipalpa atriplicella Nils Rogn (15.09.2013)
Chloroclysta siterata (Mørk irrmåler) Nils Rogn (15.09.2013)
Acleris effractana (Grå flatvikler) Nils Rogn (14.09.2013)
Udea nebulalis (Klokkeengmott) Nils Rogn (14.09.2013)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Ryllikpraktvikler) Nils Rogn (13.09.2013)
Lithophane consocia (Grått kappefly) Nils Rogn (13.09.2013)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Fiolett båndmåler) Nils Rogn (13.09.2013)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Gul frostmåler) John Stenersen (16.09.2013)
Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) John Stenersen (16.09.2013)
Lithophane consocia (Grått kappefly) Dag O. Bollingmo (15.09.2013)
Catocala fraxini (Blått ordensbånd) Dag Øivind Ingierd (16.09.2013)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (Flikfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (16.09.2013)
Tiliacea citrago (Lindegulfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (16.09.2013)
Acleris lipsiana (Punktflatvikler) Svein Bekkum (16.09.2013)
Acleris notana (Bjørkeflatvikler) Svein Bekkum (16.09.2013)
Acleris maccana (Blåbærflatvikler) Svein Bekkum (16.09.2013)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Gul frostmåler) Bjørn M Andersen (15.09.2013)
Agrochola macilenta (Rettlinjet høstfly) Frode Falkenberg (15.09.2013)
Lyonetia clerkella (Slyngminérmøll) Frode Falkenberg (15.09.2013)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Frode Falkenberg (15.09.2013)
Xylena vetusta (Svartkantkvistfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (14.09.2013)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (14.09.2013)
Chloroclysta miata (Lys irrmåler) John Stenersen (15.09.2013)
Epirrita autumnata (Fjellbjørkemåler) John Stenersen (15.09.2013)
Chloroclysta miata (Lys irrmåler) John Stenersen (15.09.2013)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Gul frostmåler) John Stenersen (15.09.2013)
Epirrita autumnata (Fjellbjørkemåler) John Stenersen (15.09.2013)
Epirrita autumnata (Fjellbjørkemåler) John Stenersen (15.09.2013)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Gul frostmåler) John Stenersen (15.09.2013)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (15.09.2013)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Eivind Nielsen (15.09.2013)
Epirrita autumnata (Fjellbjørkemåler) Pål Mølnvik (13.09.2013)
Epirrita autumnata (Fjellbjørkemåler) Ivar Stormo (14.09.2013)
Gortyna flavago (Tistelstengelfly) Ivar Stormo (14.09.2013)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Ivar Stormo (14.09.2013)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Ivar Stormo (14.09.2013)
Gortyna flavago (Tistelstengelfly) Ivar Stormo (14.09.2013)
Colotois pennaria (Spinnermåler) Ivar Stormo (14.09.2013)
Colotois pennaria (Spinnermåler) Ivar Stormo (14.09.2013)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Ivar Stormo (14.09.2013)
Epione repandaria (Seljebrannmåler) Ivar Stormo (13.09.2013)
Ennomos alniaria (Oreflikmåler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (14.09.2013)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (14.09.2013)
Thera juniperata (Grå einerbarmåler) Bjørn M Andersen (13.09.2013)
Epirrita autumnata (Fjellbjørkemåler) Hans Brubak (13.09.2013)
Thera juniperata (Grå einerbarmåler) John Stenersen (12.09.2013)
Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) John Stenersen (12.09.2013)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) John Stenersen (12.09.2013)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) John Stenersen (12.09.2013)
Epirrita autumnata (Fjellbjørkemåler) John Stenersen (12.09.2013)
Thera obeliscata (Furubarmåler) John Stenersen (12.09.2013)
Chloroclysta miata (Lys irrmåler) John Stenersen (12.09.2013)
Laothoe populi (Ospesvermer) Øystein Bolme Ree (04.09.2013)
Laothoe populi (Ospesvermer) Øystein Bolme Ree (17.06.2013)
Chloroclysta siterata (Mørk irrmåler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (11.09.2013)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (11.09.2013)
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly) Ivar Stormo (13.09.2013)
Ennomos alniaria (Oreflikmåler) Ivar Stormo (13.09.2013)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Ivar Stormo (13.09.2013)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Ivar Stormo (13.09.2013)
Epirrita sp. (Bjørkemålere) Ivar Stormo (10.09.2013)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (08.09.2013)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (08.09.2013)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Grått pyramidefly) Dag O. Bollingmo (08.09.2013)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Petter Nikolaisen (12.09.2013)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (10.09.2013)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (10.09.2013)
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) Ole Terland (12.09.2013)
Endrosis sarcitrella (Klistermøll) Turid og Jarle Bakken (31.08.2013)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (31.08.2013)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (31.08.2013)
Epinotia cinereana/nisella Frode Falkenberg (12.09.2013)
Agrochola macilenta (Rettlinjet høstfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.09.2013)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Ole Terland (11.09.2013)
Polygonia c-album (Hvit c) Jinifred Jeyanthini Alexander (01.09.2013)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Frode Falkenberg (03.08.2013)
Thera cognata (Brun einerbarmåler) Frode Falkenberg (03.08.2013)
Lasiommata maera (Klipperingvinge) Frode Falkenberg (03.08.2013)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Frode Falkenberg (11.09.2013)
Epirrita autumnata (Fjellbjørkemåler) Hans Brubak (11.09.2013)