Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Ancylis diminutana (Liten seljesigdvikler) Ivar Stormo (07.06.2014)
Biston betularia (Bjørkelurvemåler) Ivar Stormo (07.06.2014)
Clostera pigra (Dvergstjertspinner) Ivar Stormo (07.06.2014)
Clostera curtula (Rødflekkstjertspinner) Ivar Stormo (07.06.2014)
Deilephila porcellus (Liten snabelsvermer) Ivar Stormo (07.06.2014)
Deilephila porcellus (Liten snabelsvermer) Ivar Stormo (07.06.2014)
Anania coronata (Hyllengmott) Ivar Stormo (07.06.2014)
Plagodis dolabraria (Smal skumringsmåler) Ivar Stormo (07.06.2014)
Angerona prunaria (Strekmåler) Ivar Stormo (07.06.2014)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Hvit båndmåler) Michael Fredriksen (06.06.2014)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Hvit båndmåler) Michael Fredriksen (06.06.2014)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Hvit båndmåler) Michael Fredriksen (06.06.2014)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Michael Fredriksen (06.06.2014)
Scopula floslactata (Blek urtemåler) Michael Fredriksen (06.06.2014)
Scopula floslactata (Blek urtemåler) Michael Fredriksen (05.06.2014)
Macaria brunneata (Brun buemåler) Michael Fredriksen (05.06.2014)
Cabera exanthemata (Gul sankthansmåler) Michael Fredriksen (05.06.2014)
Gracillaria syringella (Syrinminérmøll) Michael Fredriksen (05.06.2014)
Lomaspilis marginata (Randmåler) Anette Granås Gyth (07.06.2014)
Anania funebris (Gullrisengmott) Tor Strandskog (06.06.2014)
Polyommatus icarus (Tiriltungeblåvinge) Hans Brubak (06.06.2014)
Anania funebris (Gullrisengmott) Hans Brubak (06.06.2014)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Engsmyger) Hans Brubak (06.06.2014)
Polyommatus amandus (Sølvblåvinge) Hans Brubak (06.06.2014)
Polyommatus amandus (Sølvblåvinge) Hans Brubak (06.06.2014)
Cupido minimus (Dvergblåvinge) Hans Brubak (06.06.2014)
Perizoma albulata (Englundmåler) Hans Brubak (06.06.2014)
Euclidia glyphica (Brunt slåttefly) Hans Brubak (06.06.2014)
Melitaea athalia (Marimjellerutevinge) Hans Brubak (06.06.2014)
Melitaea athalia (Marimjellerutevinge) Hans Brubak (06.06.2014)
Semiothisa clathrata (Rutemåler) Hans Brubak (06.06.2014)
Cyaniris semiargus (Engblåvinge) Hans Brubak (06.06.2014)
Cyaniris semiargus (Engblåvinge) Hans Brubak (06.06.2014)
Lasiommata maera (Klipperingvinge) Hans Brubak (06.06.2014)
Acronicta leporina (Hvitt kveldfly) John Grønning (06.06.2014)
Pseudoips prasinana (Rødfrynset båtfly) John Grønning (06.06.2014)
Hemaris tityus (Smalkantet humlesvermer) Eivind Nielsen (06.06.2014)
Hemaris tityus (Smalkantet humlesvermer) Eivind Nielsen (06.06.2014)
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) Turid og Jarle Bakken (03.06.2014)
Athetis pallustris (Engurtefly) Svein Bekkum (06.06.2014)
Roeslerstammia erxlebella Svein Bekkum (06.06.2014)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Punkttigerspinner) Svein Bekkum (06.06.2014)
Elachista apicipunctella Svein Bekkum (06.06.2014)
Argyresthia fundella Even Mjaaland (03.06.2014)
Argyresthia fundella Even Mjaaland (03.06.2014)
Argyresthia retinella Even Mjaaland (03.06.2014)
Epinotia fraternana (Kobberkveldvikler) Even Mjaaland (03.06.2014)
Phyllonorycter hilarella Michael Fredriksen (03.06.2014)
Rheumaptera undulata (Bølgeduskmåler) Michael Fredriksen (03.06.2014)
Pleurota bicostella Michael Fredriksen (03.06.2014)
Epinotia tedella (Stripet grankveldvikler) Michael Fredriksen (03.06.2014)
Epinotia tedella (Stripet grankveldvikler) Michael Fredriksen (03.06.2014)
Argyresthia sp. Michael Fredriksen (03.06.2014)
Phyllonorycter hilarella Michael Fredriksen (03.06.2014)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (04.06.2014)
Eupithecia valerianata (Vendelrotdvergmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.06.2014)
Coleophora albidella Alf Tore Mjøs (05.06.2014)
Apamea anceps (Lyst sandengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.06.2014)
Deilephila porcellus (Liten snabelsvermer) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.06.2014)
Athrips tetrapunctella Alf Tore Mjøs (05.06.2014)
Acronicta auricoma (Broket kveldfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.06.2014)
Metzneria metzneriella Alf Tore Mjøs (05.06.2014)
Hadena perplexa (Brunt nellikfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.06.2014)
Morophaga choragella (Penselkjukemøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.06.2014)
Prolita sexpunctella John Stenersen (01.06.2014)
Ancylis unguicella (Røsslyngsigdvikler) John Stenersen (01.06.2014)
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl) John Stenersen (01.06.2014)
Prolita sexpunctella John Stenersen (01.06.2014)
Ancylis unguicella (Røsslyngsigdvikler) John Stenersen (01.06.2014)
Pieris napi (Rapssommerfugl) John Stenersen (02.06.2014)
Pieris napi (Rapssommerfugl) John Stenersen (02.06.2014)
Eupithecia satyrata (Engdvergmåler) John Stenersen (02.06.2014)
Pieris napi (Rapssommerfugl) John Stenersen (03.06.2014)
Eupithecia satyrata (Engdvergmåler) John Stenersen (03.06.2014)
Semiothisa clathrata (Rutemåler) John Stenersen (03.06.2014)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Frode Falkenberg (05.06.2014)
Hyppa rectilinea (Raggfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.06.2014)
Plutella porrectella (Dagfiolkålmøll) Frode Falkenberg (05.06.2014)
Laothoe populi (Ospesvermer) Frode Falkenberg (05.06.2014)
Eupithecia satyrata (Engdvergmåler) John Stenersen (03.06.2014)
Hydriomena ruberata (Rustbuskmåler) John Stenersen (03.06.2014)
Boloria selene (Brunflekket perlemorvinge) John Stenersen (04.06.2014)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Rosa båndmåler) John Stenersen (04.06.2014)
Ancylis unguicella (Røsslyngsigdvikler) John Stenersen (04.06.2014)
Nematopogon swammerdamella John Stenersen (04.06.2014)
Boloria selene (Brunflekket perlemorvinge) John Stenersen (04.06.2014)
Boloria selene (Brunflekket perlemorvinge) John Stenersen (04.06.2014)
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl) Lars-Henrik Jensen (03.06.2014)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Olav Krogsæter (05.06.2014)
Bactra lancealana (Sivsumpvikler) Olav Krogsæter (05.06.2014)
Monopis laevigella (Hvitpunktreirmøll) Olav Krogsæter (05.06.2014)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Olav Krogsæter (05.06.2014)
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Olav Krogsæter (05.06.2014)
Epinotia tedella (Stripet grankveldvikler) Olav Krogsæter (05.06.2014)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Hvit båndmåler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (02.06.2014)
Xanthorhoe designata (Svartrandet båndmåler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (02.06.2014)