Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Rhopobota naevana (Svartflekket hakevikler) Lysana Robinson (04.06.2014)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) Lysana Robinson (04.06.2014)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (04.06.2014)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (04.06.2014)
Macrothylacia rubi (Bringebærspinner) Lysana Robinson (04.06.2014)
Mompha sp. Lysana Robinson (03.06.2014)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Lysana Robinson (03.06.2014)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Lysana Robinson (03.06.2014)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Sitronmåler) Lysana Robinson (03.06.2014)
Notodonta ziczac (Sikksakktannspinner) Lysana Robinson (03.06.2014)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Lysana Robinson (03.06.2014)
Eupithecia intricata (Einerdvergmåler) Lysana Robinson (03.06.2014)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Lysana Robinson (03.06.2014)
Eupithecia intricata (Einerdvergmåler) Lysana Robinson (03.06.2014)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Lysana Robinson (03.06.2014)
Ancylis unguicella (Røsslyngsigdvikler) Lysana Robinson (03.06.2014)
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) Lysana Robinson (02.06.2014)
Thera variata (Granbarmåler) Lysana Robinson (02.06.2014)
Scopula floslactata (Blek urtemåler) Lysana Robinson (02.06.2014)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Lysana Robinson (02.06.2014)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) Lysana Robinson (02.06.2014)
Thyatira batis (Flekkhalvspinner) Lysana Robinson (02.06.2014)
Sphinx pinastri (Furusvermer) Lysana Robinson (02.06.2014)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) Lysana Robinson (02.06.2014)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) Lysana Robinson (02.06.2014)
Sphinx pinastri (Furusvermer) Lysana Robinson (02.06.2014)
Ectoedemia angulifasciella Kjell Mjølsnes (25.06.2014)
Idaea dimidiata (Flekkengmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (11.06.2014)
Deilephila porcellus (Liten snabelsvermer) Alf Tore Mjøs (10.06.2014)
Nemapogon cloacella (Vedkjukemøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (10.06.2014)
Lacanobia contigua (Broket lundfly) Ivar Stormo (13.06.2014)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Vårbåndmåler) Bjørn M Andersen (26.06.2014)
Pterostoma palpina (Nebbspinner) Lars Erik Johannessen (26.06.2014)
Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly) Nils Rogn (30.06.2014)
Perizoma blandiata (Flekklundmåler) Nils Rogn (30.06.2014)
Elachista pullicomella Nils Rogn (30.06.2014)
Deilephila porcellus (Liten snabelsvermer) Nils Rogn (30.06.2014)
Oligia strigilis (Buelinjet engfly) Nils Rogn (30.06.2014)
Lasionycta proxima (Smellefjellfly) Nils Rogn (29.06.2014)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Nils Rogn (29.06.2014)
Diacrisia sannio (Rødfrynset bjørnespinner) Nils Rogn (29.06.2014)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (Lyst ringurtefly) Nils Rogn (29.06.2014)
Eupithecia sinuosaria (Bånddvergmåler) Nils Rogn (29.06.2014)
Euhyponomeutoides albithoracellus Nils Rogn (29.06.2014)
Sophronia semicostella Nils Rogn (29.06.2014)
Swammerdamia compunctella Nils Rogn (29.06.2014)
Apamea sublustris (Gulbrunt engfly) Nils Rogn (29.06.2014)
Chionodes lugubrella Nils Rogn (28.06.2014)
Apamea sublustris (Gulbrunt engfly) Nils Rogn (28.06.2014)
Spargania luctuata (Geitramsmåler) Nils Rogn (27.06.2014)
Caryocolum cassella Nils Rogn (27.06.2014)
Nemapogon cloacella (Vedkjukemøll) Nils Rogn (27.06.2014)
Sideridis reticulata (Nettnellikfly) Nils Rogn (27.06.2014)
Denisia stipella Nils Rogn (25.06.2014)
Eupithecia assimilata (Humledvergmåler) Nils Rogn (25.06.2014)
Lasiommata maera (Klipperingvinge) Nils Rogn (20.06.2014)
Lasiommata maera (Klipperingvinge) Nils Rogn (20.06.2014)
Aricia eumedon (Brun blåvinge) Nils Rogn (13.06.2014)
Boloria selene (Brunflekket perlemorvinge) Nils Rogn (13.06.2014)
Boloria selene (Brunflekket perlemorvinge) Nils Rogn (13.06.2014)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Nils Rogn (11.06.2014)
Jodis putata (Blåbærbladmåler) Nils Rogn (11.06.2014)
Eupithecia exiguata (Strekdvergmåler) Nils Rogn (11.06.2014)
Hadena perplexa (Brunt nellikfly) Nils Rogn (11.06.2014)
Parornix sp. Nils Rogn (11.06.2014)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Nils Rogn (11.06.2014)
Caradrina morpheus (Brunt urtefly) Nils Rogn (11.06.2014)
Apotomis sororculana (Krattløvvikler) Nils Rogn (11.06.2014)
Nematopogon swammerdamella Nils Rogn (11.06.2014)
Mniotype adusta (Brunt lærfly) Nils Rogn (11.06.2014)
Eupoecilia angustana (Lyngheipraktvikler) Nils Rogn (11.06.2014)
Ancylis myrtillana (Blåbærsigdvikler) Nils Rogn (11.06.2014)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Nils Rogn (11.06.2014)
Mniotype adusta (Brunt lærfly) Nils Rogn (11.06.2014)
Monochroa tenebrella Alf Tore Mjøs (17.06.2014)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) Bjørn M Andersen (25.06.2014)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Hestehovfjærmøll) Bjørn M Andersen (24.06.2014)
Anania hortulata (Nesleengmott) Bjørn M Andersen (03.06.2014)
Euchoeca nebulata (Oremåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.06.2014)
Mompha sturnipennella Alf Tore Mjøs (21.06.2014)
Mythimna ferrago (Teglrødt gressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.06.2014)
Eupithecia assimilata (Humledvergmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.06.2014)
Hellinsia didactylites (Grå svevefjærmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.06.2014)
Pyrrhia umbra (Gullfagerfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.06.2014)
Elachista sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (21.06.2014)
Hydrelia sylvata (Grå kjerrmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.06.2014)
Anania coronata (Hyllengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.06.2014)
Hellinsia tephradactyla (Prikkfjærmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.06.2014)
Scoparia ancipitella (Grå mosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.06.2014)
Ecliptopera capitata (Springfrødråpemåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.06.2014)
Hyles gallii (Mauresvermer) Nils Rogn (10.06.2014)
Olethreutes arcuella (Okerprydvikler) Even Mjaaland (30.06.2014)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Rustkveldvikler) Even Mjaaland (30.06.2014)
Bembecia ichneumoniformis (Engglassvinge) Even Mjaaland (30.06.2014)
Hedya pruniana (Liten fugleskittvikler) Even Mjaaland (30.06.2014)
Bohemannia quadrimaculella Even Mjaaland (30.06.2014)