«Macro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler makro)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Anders Lundberg (05.08.2015)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Anders Lundberg (05.08.2015)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Anders Lundberg (05.08.2015)
Thera cognata (Brun einerbarmåler) Anders Lundberg (05.08.2015)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Anders Lundberg (05.08.2015)
Xestia triangulum (Triangelbakkefly) Anders Lundberg (05.08.2015)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Anders Lundberg (05.08.2015)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Anders Lundberg (05.08.2015)
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) Anders Lundberg (05.08.2015)
Campaea margaritaria (Løvskogmåler) Anders Lundberg (05.08.2015)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Anders Lundberg (05.08.2015)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Anders Lundberg (05.08.2015)
Polia nebulosa (Grått hakefly) Anders Lundberg (05.08.2015)
Notodonta dromedarius (Dromedartannspinner) Anders Lundberg (05.08.2015)
Venusia cambrica (Rognemåler) John Skartveit (08.08.2015)
Idaea aversata (Vinkelengmåler) John Skartveit (08.08.2015)
Ptilodon capucina (Kameltannspinner) John Stenersen (07.08.2015)
Trachea atriplicis (Meldefly) John Stenersen (07.08.2015)
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) John Stenersen (07.08.2015)
Caradrina selini (Grått urtefly) John Stenersen (07.08.2015)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Brun bakkemåler) Rune Kvisla (07.08.2015)
Abrostola tripartita (Grått neslefly) Dag O. Bollingmo (06.08.2015)
Autographa bractea (Storflekket metallfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (06.08.2015)
Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (06.08.2015)
Macaria brunneata (Brun buemåler) Dag O. Bollingmo (06.08.2015)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barskogmåler) Dag O. Bollingmo (06.08.2015)
Cosmotriche lobulina (Taigaspinner) Dag O. Bollingmo (06.08.2015)
Cosmotriche lobulina (Taigaspinner) Dag O. Bollingmo (06.08.2015)
Deilephila elpenor (Stor snabelsvermer) Frode Falkenberg (07.08.2015)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) Frode Falkenberg (07.08.2015)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Frode Falkenberg (07.08.2015)
Crocallis elinguaria (Bølgemåler) Christer Kamsvåg (07.08.2015)
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) Svein Bekkum (07.08.2015)
Pyrrhia umbra (Gullfagerfly) Ola Moen (07.08.2015)
Dendrolimus pini (Furuspinner) Ola Moen (07.08.2015)
Hypenodes humidalis (Dvergnebbfly) John Skartveit (07.08.2015)
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) John Skartveit (07.08.2015)
Martania taeniata (Granlundmåler) John Skartveit (07.08.2015)
Plusia festucae (Langstreket metallfly) John Skartveit (07.08.2015)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly) John Skartveit (07.08.2015)
Plemyria rubiginata (Rubinmåler) Ivar Stormo (06.08.2015)
Mesotype didymata (Hvitveislundmåler) Ivar Stormo (06.08.2015)
Gnophos obfuscata (Klipperingmåler) Ivar Stormo (06.08.2015)
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) Ivar Stormo (06.08.2015)
Carsia sororiata (Tranebærmåler) Ivar Stormo (06.08.2015)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Ivar Stormo (06.08.2015)
Camptogramma bilineata (Gullmåler) Ivar Stormo (06.08.2015)
Panthea coenobita (Bartremunkefly) Ivar Stormo (06.08.2015)
Leucoma salicis (Seljebørstespinner) Ivar Stormo (06.08.2015)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) John Grønning (06.08.2015)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (Lyst ringurtefly) John Grønning (06.08.2015)
Dendrolimus pini (Furuspinner) John Grønning (06.08.2015)
Craniophora ligustri (Askekveldfly) John Stenersen (06.08.2015)
Euxoa obelisca (Obeliskjordfly) John Stenersen (06.08.2015)
Cucullia absinthii (Burothettefly) John Stenersen (06.08.2015)
Cucullia absinthii (Burothettefly) John Stenersen (06.08.2015)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) John Stenersen (06.08.2015)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) John Stenersen (06.08.2015)
Agrotis vestigialis (Fagerjordfly) John Stenersen (06.08.2015)
Pheosia gnoma (Bjørketannspinner) John Stenersen (06.08.2015)
Phymatopus hecta (Dvergroteter) Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2015)
Zygaenidae indet. (Bloddråpesvermere) Heidi Ulland (01.08.2015)
Zygaenidae indet. (Bloddråpesvermere) Heidi Ulland (01.08.2015)
Campaea margaritaria (Løvskogmåler) Ola Moen (06.08.2015)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Epleblomstmåler) Ola Moen (06.08.2015)
Eupithecia icterata (Rustdvergmåler) Ola Moen (06.08.2015)
Macaria wauaria (Ripsbuemåler) Ola Moen (06.08.2015)
Plusia festucae (Langstreket metallfly) Ola Moen (06.08.2015)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) Ola Moen (06.08.2015)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Christer Kamsvåg (06.08.2015)
Abraxas grossulariata (Stikkelsbærpraktmåler) Øyvind Stickler (05.08.2015)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (04.08.2015)
Coenophila subrosea (Myrfly) Ivar Stormo (05.08.2015)
Camptogramma bilineata (Gullmåler) Ivar Stormo (05.08.2015)
Pyrrhia umbra (Gullfagerfly) Ivar Stormo (05.08.2015)
Coscinia cribraria (Heibjørnespinner) Ivar Stormo (05.08.2015)
Epione vespertaria (Ospebrannmåler) Ivar Stormo (05.08.2015)
Epione vespertaria (Ospebrannmåler) Ivar Stormo (05.08.2015)
Xestia sexstrigata (Tverrlinjet bakkefly) Ivar Stormo (05.08.2015)
Helotropha leucostigma (Brunt sumpfly) Ivar Stormo (05.08.2015)
Plusia putnami (Kortstreket metallfly) Ivar Stormo (05.08.2015)
Protolampra sobrina (Barskogfly) Ivar Stormo (05.08.2015)
Acronicta megacephala (Ospekveldfly) Ivar Stormo (05.08.2015)
Mamestra brassicae (Kålfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2015)
Diacrisia sannio (Rødfrynset bjørnespinner) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2015)
Crocallis elinguaria (Bølgemåler) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2015)
Dysstroma latefasciata (Flekkskogmåler) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2015)
Abrostola tripartita (Grått neslefly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2015)
Camptogramma bilineata (Gullmåler) John Stenersen (04.08.2015)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) John Stenersen (04.08.2015)
Luperina testacea (Blekt stengelfly) John Stenersen (04.08.2015)
Agrotis vestigialis (Fagerjordfly) John Stenersen (04.08.2015)
Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly) John Stenersen (04.08.2015)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) John Stenersen (04.08.2015)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) John Stenersen (04.08.2015)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) John Stenersen (04.08.2015)