«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Eupoecilia ambiguella (Trollheggpraktvikler) John Grønning (07.06.2016)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Truls Lerdahl (06.06.2016)
Anania perlucidalis (Sumpengmott) John Grønning (06.06.2016)
Elachista argentella John Grønning (06.06.2016)
Epinotia tetraquetrana (Junikveldvikler) Anders Lundberg (06.06.2016)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Anders Lundberg (06.06.2016)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Anders Lundberg (06.06.2016)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Anders Lundberg (06.06.2016)
Anania fuscalis (Marimjelleengmott) Anders Lundberg (06.06.2016)
Stictea mygindiana (Tyttebærprydvikler) Ivar Stormo (05.06.2016)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Anders Lundberg (05.06.2016)
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) Anders Lundberg (05.06.2016)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Anders Lundberg (05.06.2016)
Morophaga choragella (Penselkjukemøll) Eli Gates (04.06.2016)
Elachista maculicerusella Eli Gates (04.06.2016)
Ostrinia nubilalis (Maispyralide) Eli Gates (04.06.2016)
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) Turid og Jarle Bakken (02.06.2016)
Parornix sp. John Grønning (04.06.2016)
Caloptilia alchimiella John Grønning (04.06.2016)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Truls Lerdahl (04.06.2016)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Anders Lundberg (04.06.2016)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Anders Lundberg (04.06.2016)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Anders Lundberg (04.06.2016)
Metzneria metzneriella Ivar Stormo (04.06.2016)
Lobesia reliquana (Eikeskuddvikler) Ivar Stormo (04.06.2016)
Lobesia reliquana (Eikeskuddvikler) Ivar Stormo (04.06.2016)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Anders Lundberg (03.06.2016)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Anders Lundberg (03.06.2016)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Anders Lundberg (03.06.2016)
Ancylis laetana (Ospesigdvikler) Frode Falkenberg (02.06.2016)
Grapholita funebrana (Plommefrøvikler) Eli Gates (02.06.2016)
Anania hortulata (Nesleengmott) Eli Gates (02.06.2016)
Cydia pomonella (Epleglansvikler) Eli Gates (02.06.2016)
Nemaxera betulinella Eli Gates (02.06.2016)
Eupoecilia ambiguella (Trollheggpraktvikler) Ivar Stormo (02.06.2016)
Nemapogon picarella (Svartstripet kjukemøll) Ivar Stormo (02.06.2016)
Gypsonoma nitidulana (Grå kvistvikler) Ivar Stormo (02.06.2016)
Ancylis tineana (Gråflekksigdvikler) Ivar Stormo (02.06.2016)
Epinotia tetraquetrana (Junikveldvikler) Anders Lundberg (02.06.2016)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Eli Gates (01.06.2016)
Lobesia bicinctana (Smørbukkskuddvikler) Eli Gates (01.06.2016)
Lampronia corticella (Bringebærknoppmøll) Eli Gates (01.06.2016)
Elachistidae indet. (Gressmøll) Eli Gates (01.06.2016)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) Eli Gates (01.06.2016)
Capua vulgana (Skogbåndvikler) Eli Gates (01.06.2016)
Borkhausenia minutella Eli Gates (01.06.2016)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Eli Gates (01.06.2016)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Eli Gates (01.06.2016)
Sitochroa verticalis (Tistelengmott) Eli Gates (01.06.2016)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Eli Gates (01.06.2016)
Mompha subbistrigella Eli Gates (01.06.2016)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Anders Lundberg (01.06.2016)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Anders Lundberg (01.06.2016)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Anders Lundberg (01.06.2016)
Gracillaria syringella (Syrinminérmøll) Anders Lundberg (01.06.2016)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Anders Lundberg (01.06.2016)