Pyralidae (Halvmøll)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Pål Mølnvik (17.07.2010)
Nomophila noctuella (Smalengmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (15.07.2010)
Nymphula nitidulata (Porselensdammott) Even Mjaaland (13.07.2010)
Eudonia pallida (Blek mosemott) Olav Krogsæter (16.07.2010)
Udea nebulalis (Klokkeengmott) Svein Bekkum (15.07.2010)
Udea ferrugalis (Vandreengmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (14.07.2010)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Olav Krogsæter (15.07.2010)
Donacaula mucronella (Gulrandsivmott) Olav Krogsæter (15.07.2010)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Olav Krogsæter (15.07.2010)
Anania fuscalis (Marimjelleengmott) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2010)
Scoparia subfusca (Engmosemott) Michael Fredriksen (09.07.2010)
Anania perlucidalis (Sumpengmott) Even Mjaaland (08.07.2010)
Anania funebris (Gullrisengmott) Dag O. Bollingmo (11.07.2010)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Olav Krogsæter (12.07.2010)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Olav Krogsæter (11.07.2010)
Scoparia subfusca (Engmosemott) Olav Krogsæter (11.07.2010)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (04.07.2010)
Pima boisduvaliella (Sandsmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (11.07.2010)
Anania perlucidalis (Sumpengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (11.07.2010)
Anania perlucidalis (Sumpengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (11.07.2010)
Anania hortulata (Nesleengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (11.07.2010)
Donacaula mucronella (Gulrandsivmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (11.07.2010)
Udea hamalis (Båndengmott) Frode Falkenberg (10.07.2010)
Oncocera faecella (Glanssmalmott) Svein Bekkum (10.07.2010)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (29.06.2010)
Evergestis forficalis (Kålpyralide) John Grønning (05.07.2010)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Olav Krogsæter (06.07.2010)
Anania fuscalis (Marimjelleengmott) Even Mjaaland (03.07.2010)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) John Skartveit (04.07.2010)
Scoparia subfusca (Engmosemott) Olav Krogsæter (04.07.2010)
Paratalanta hyalinalis (Knoppurtengmott) John Skartveit (03.07.2010)
Diasemia reticularis (Beiteengmott) John Skartveit (03.07.2010)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Michael Fredriksen (01.07.2010)
Pyrausta purpuralis (Purpurengmott) John Skartveit (02.07.2010)
Paratalanta hyalinalis (Knoppurtengmott) John Skartveit (01.07.2010)
Pyrausta purpuralis (Purpurengmott) John Skartveit (01.07.2010)
Anania fuscalis (Marimjelleengmott) Olav Krogsæter (30.06.2010)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) John Skartveit (30.06.2010)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Trond Einar Brobakk (20.06.2010)
Pempelia palumbella (Lyngsmalmott) Even Mjaaland (29.06.2010)
Hypochalcia ahenella (Bakkesmalmott) Svein Bekkum (30.06.2010)
Anania fuscalis (Marimjelleengmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (29.06.2010)
Pima boisduvaliella (Sandsmalmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (29.06.2010)
Anerastia lotella (Gressmalmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (29.06.2010)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Svein Bekkum (28.06.2010)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) John Skartveit (26.06.2010)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) John Skartveit (25.06.2010)
Anania funebris (Gullrisengmott) John Skartveit (26.06.2010)
Pempelia formosa (Almesmalmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (26.06.2010)
Anania terrealis (Jordengmott) Svein Bekkum (25.06.2010)
Anania terrealis (Jordengmott) Svein Bekkum (25.06.2010)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Odd Johan Berland (19.04.2008)
Anania fuscalis (Marimjelleengmott) Olav Krogsæter (24.06.2010)
Anania fuscalis (Marimjelleengmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (17.06.2010)
Dioryctria schuetzeella (Furuskuddsmalmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (20.06.2010)
Scoparia pyralella (Prydmosemott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (20.06.2010)
Udea decrepitalis (Bregneengmott) Even Mjaaland (20.06.2010)
Anania funebris (Gullrisengmott) Even Mjaaland (20.06.2010)
Udea olivalis (Olivenengmott) Even Mjaaland (20.06.2010)
Metaxmeste schrankiana (Svart fjellmott) Frode Falkenberg (20.06.2010)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Even Mjaaland (19.06.2010)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Michael Fredriksen (13.06.2010)
Pyrausta purpuralis (Purpurengmott) John Skartveit (15.06.2010)
Metaxmeste schrankiana (Svart fjellmott) John Skartveit (15.06.2010)
Metaxmeste schrankiana (Svart fjellmott) John Skartveit (15.06.2010)
Scoparia pyralella (Prydmosemott) Frode Falkenberg (12.06.2010)
Eudonia sudetica (Heimosemott) John Skartveit (04.08.2009)
Anania fuscalis (Marimjelleengmott) Olav Krogsæter (09.06.2010)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Frode Falkenberg (09.06.2010)
Zophodia grossulariella (Stikkelsbærpyralide) Svein Bekkum (21.05.2010)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) John Grønning (11.07.2009)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) (23.08.2009)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Frode Falkenberg (15.08.2009)
Nomophila noctuella (Smalengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.08.2009)
Anerastia lotella (Gressmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.08.2009)
Nomophila noctuella (Smalengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.08.2009)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.08.2009)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.08.2009)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.07.2009)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.07.2009)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.07.2009)
Eudonia murana (Bergmosemott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (12.07.2009)
Ephestia kuehniella (Melsmalmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (26.07.2009)
Eudonia pallida (Blek mosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Donacaula mucronella (Gulrandsivmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.07.2009)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (11.06.2009)
Ephestia kuehniella (Melsmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.01.2010)
Nymphula nitidulata (Porselensdammott) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Phycitodes sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2009)
Nomophila noctuella (Smalengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2009)
Scoparia subfusca (Engmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.06.2009)
Diasemia reticularis (Beiteengmott) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2009)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.06.2009)