«Macro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler makro)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Knoppmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (08.09.2008)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.07.2008)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.08.2008)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.08.2008)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.08.2008)
Eupithecia centaureata (Hvit dvergmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.08.2008)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.08.2008)
Agrotis segetum (Gråpudret jordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.09.2008)
Thera obeliscata (Furubarmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.09.2008)
Thera britannica (Edelgranbarmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.09.2008)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Parastichtis suspecta (Rødlig løvfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Euxoa recussa (Fiolettbrunt jordfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Agrochola litura (Blågrått høstfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2008)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Trond S. Gimre (07.09.2008)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Michael Fredriksen (09.09.2008)
Agrochola lota (Brungrått høstfly) Michael Fredriksen (09.09.2008)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Michael Fredriksen (09.09.2008)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (06.09.2008)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (06.09.2008)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (06.09.2008)
Agrochola lota (Brungrått høstfly) Frode Falkenberg (07.09.2008)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Olav Krogsæter (07.09.2008)
Thera cognata (Brun einerbarmåler) Olav Krogsæter (07.09.2008)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Olav Krogsæter (07.09.2008)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (07.09.2008)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Olav Krogsæter (07.09.2008)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (07.09.2008)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Olav Krogsæter (07.09.2008)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) Olav Krogsæter (07.09.2008)
Standfussiana lucernea (Mørkt klippefly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (07.09.2008)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Trond S. Gimre (05.09.2008)
Thera obeliscata (Furubarmåler) Olav Krogsæter (06.09.2008)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (06.09.2008)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Olav Krogsæter (06.09.2008)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) Olav Krogsæter (06.09.2008)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (06.09.2008)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Olav Krogsæter (06.09.2008)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Frode Falkenberg (06.09.2008)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) Michael Fredriksen (05.09.2008)
Agrochola lota (Brungrått høstfly) Michael Fredriksen (05.09.2008)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Michael Fredriksen (05.09.2008)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Michael Fredriksen (03.09.2008)
Epirrita autumnata (Fjellbjørkemåler) Svein Bekkum (04.09.2008)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Svein Bekkum (04.09.2008)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Svein Bekkum (04.09.2008)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Trond S. Gimre (03.09.2008)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Trond S. Gimre (03.09.2008)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Johan Reinert Vikan (30.08.2008)
Litoligia literosa (Lite strandengfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (26.07.2008)
Euxoa obelisca (Obeliskjordfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (27.08.2008)
Staurophora celsia (Grønnbåndet rotfly) Trond S. Gimre (01.09.2008)
Eilema complana (Sølvgrå lavspinner) Trond S. Gimre (01.09.2008)
Staurophora celsia (Grønnbåndet rotfly) Trond S. Gimre (01.09.2008)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Trond S. Gimre (31.08.2008)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (02.09.2008)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) Olav Krogsæter (02.09.2008)
Tiliacea citrago (Lindegulfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (28.08.2008)
Aplocera plagiata (Stor perikummåler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (01.09.2008)
Ipimorpha subtusa (Osperingfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (22.08.2008)
Thera variata (Granbarmåler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (22.08.2008)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Michael Fredriksen (01.09.2008)
Chloroclysta siterata (Mørk irrmåler) Michael Fredriksen (01.09.2008)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Michael Fredriksen (31.08.2008)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Vårbåndmåler) Michael Fredriksen (31.08.2008)
Chloroclysta siterata (Mørk irrmåler) Michael Fredriksen (31.08.2008)
Chloroclysta siterata (Mørk irrmåler) Michael Fredriksen (30.08.2008)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) Michael Fredriksen (30.08.2008)
Xestia castanea (Lyngbakkefly) (01.09.2008)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (01.09.2008)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) Olav Krogsæter (01.09.2008)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Olav Krogsæter (01.09.2008)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Olav Krogsæter (01.09.2008)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Olav Krogsæter (01.09.2008)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Olav Krogsæter (01.09.2008)
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2008)
Euxoa nigricans (Svart jordfly) Svein Bekkum (30.08.2008)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Svein Bekkum (30.08.2008)
Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly) Svein Bekkum (30.08.2008)
Ipimorpha subtusa (Osperingfly) Svein Bekkum (30.08.2008)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Svein Bekkum (30.08.2008)
Hypena proboscidalis (Neslenebbfly) (30.08.2008)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Svein Bekkum (30.08.2008)
Staurophora celsia (Grønnbåndet rotfly) (30.08.2008)
Antitype chi (Chifly) (30.08.2008)
Tholera cespitis (Gulringet åkerfly) (30.08.2008)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) (30.08.2008)