«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Udea decrepitalis (Bregneengmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Anania funebris (Gullrisengmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Hestehovfjærmøll) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Celypha rurestrana (Sveveprydvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Mompha locupletella Frode Falkenberg (29.06.2009)
Plutella porrectella (Dagfiolkålmøll) Frode Falkenberg (29.06.2009)
Anania fuscalis (Marimjelleengmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (27.06.2009)
Phiaris metallicana (Gullprydvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (27.06.2009)
Cochylis dubitana (Svevepraktvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (27.06.2009)
Amblyptilia punctidactyla (Svinerotfjærmøll) Kjell Mjølsnes (27.06.2009)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (27.06.2009)
Montescardia tessulatellus Kjell Mjølsnes (27.06.2009)
Ancylis myrtillana (Blåbærsigdvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Apotomis sauciana (Mørk løvvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Phiaris schulziana (Lyngprydvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Gypsonoma nitidulana (Grå kvistvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Gypsonoma nitidulana (Grå kvistvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Apotomis sauciana (Mørk løvvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (29.06.2009)
Donacaula mucronella (Gulrandsivmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (29.06.2009)
Argyresthia trifasciata Kjell Mjølsnes (29.06.2009)
Argyresthia goedartella (Oreblomstmøll) (29.06.2009)
Hellinsia osteodactylus (Svovelfjærmøll) Egil Frantzen (22.06.2009)
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) Egil Frantzen (22.06.2009)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (27.06.2009)
Pandemis cerasana (Lærbrun bladvikler) Frode Falkenberg (27.06.2009)
Crambus alienellus (Myrnebbmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (24.06.2009)
Epiblema cirsiana/scutulana/sticticana Trond Einar Brobakk (24.06.2009)
Grapholita compositella (Kløverfrøvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (24.06.2009)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (25.06.2009)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (25.06.2009)
Celypha cespitana (Engprydvikler) John Grønning (25.06.2009)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) John Grønning (25.06.2009)
Metaxmeste schrankiana (Svart fjellmott) Dag O. Bollingmo (21.06.2009)
Argyresthia curvella Kjell Mjølsnes (24.06.2009)
Epinotia tedella (Stripet grankveldvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (24.06.2009)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) Lars Erik Johannessen (23.06.2009)
Anania hortulata (Nesleengmott) Lars Erik Johannessen (23.06.2009)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Lars Erik Johannessen (23.06.2009)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Lars Erik Johannessen (23.06.2009)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Kristian Hassel (04.06.2009)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Svein Bekkum (23.06.2009)
Catoptria permutatella (Treflekket nebbmott) Svein Bekkum (23.06.2009)
Hypochalcia ahenella (Bakkesmalmott) Svein Bekkum (22.06.2009)
Celypha cespitana (Engprydvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (23.06.2009)
Mompha sturnipennella Trond Einar Brobakk (22.06.2009)
Mompha sturnipennella Trond Einar Brobakk (22.06.2009)
Epinotia bilunana (Hvit kveldvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (23.06.2009)
Epinotia bilunana (Hvit kveldvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (23.06.2009)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Olav Krogsæter (23.06.2009)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (22.06.2009)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Hestehovfjærmøll) Kjell Mjølsnes (23.06.2009)
Pleurota bicostella Kjell Mjølsnes (22.06.2009)
Glyphipterix forsterella Kjell Mjølsnes (22.06.2009)
Orthotaenia undulana (Olivenvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (22.06.2009)
Cydia succedana (Tiriltungeglansvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (22.06.2009)
Coleophora sp. Michael Fredriksen (20.06.2009)
Elachista apicipunctella Michael Fredriksen (11.06.2009)
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler) Pål Mølnvik (22.06.2009)
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) Pål Mølnvik (22.06.2009)
Nemapogon cloacella (Vedkjukemøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (19.06.2009)
Lampronia capitella (Ripsknoppmøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (19.06.2009)
Lampronia corticella (Bringebærknoppmøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (19.06.2009)
Plutella porrectella (Dagfiolkålmøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (19.06.2009)
Coleophora sp. Trond Einar Brobakk (19.06.2009)
Argyresthia trifasciata Trond Einar Brobakk (19.06.2009)
Denisia stipella Pål Mølnvik (21.06.2009)
Epinotia bilunana (Hvit kveldvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (21.06.2009)
Orthotaenia undulana (Olivenvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (21.06.2009)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Olav Krogsæter (21.06.2009)
Coleophora sp. Frode Falkenberg (21.06.2009)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Frode Falkenberg (21.06.2009)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Olav Krogsæter (21.06.2009)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Olav Krogsæter (20.06.2009)
Endrosis sarcitrella (Klistermøll) Olav Krogsæter (20.06.2009)
Phyllonorycter sorbi Frode Falkenberg (20.06.2009)
Crambus ericella (Lyngheinebbmott) Svein Bekkum (19.06.2009)
Loxostege ephippialis (Fjellengmott) Frode Falkenberg (22.07.2008)
Pyla fusca (Sotsmalmott) Frode Falkenberg (21.07.2008)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Frode Falkenberg (21.07.2008)
Phiaris schulziana (Lyngprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (21.07.2008)
Catoptria furcatellus (Fjellnebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (21.07.2008)
Eana osseana (Gul skyggevikler) Frode Falkenberg (21.07.2008)
Micropterix aureatella Frode Falkenberg (17.06.2009)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Frode Falkenberg (16.06.2009)
Bucculatrix demaryella Leiv Tommas Haugen (07.06.2009)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Michael Fredriksen (16.06.2009)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Michael Fredriksen (16.06.2009)
Clepsis senecionana (Rustbladvikler) Olav Krogsæter (14.06.2009)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Olav Krogsæter (14.06.2009)
Syndemis musculana (Grå bladvikler) Michael Fredriksen (13.06.2009)
Epinotia subocellana (Øyekveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (13.06.2009)
Argyresthia arceuthina Frode Falkenberg (13.06.2009)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (15.06.2009)
Glyphipterix forsterella Leiv Tommas Haugen (14.06.2009)
Coleophora alticolella Leiv Tommas Haugen (14.06.2009)