«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Udea ferrugalis (Vandreengmott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (14.10.2006)
Eana osseana (Gul skyggevikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (31.07.2008)
Eana osseana (Gul skyggevikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (31.07.2008)
Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler) Frode Falkenberg (16.08.2008)
Rhigognostis annulatella Frode Falkenberg (16.08.2008)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Frode Falkenberg (16.08.2008)
Cnephasia asseclana (Spraglet gråvikler) Frode Falkenberg (29.07.2008)
Udea nebulalis (Klokkeengmott) Frode Falkenberg (29.07.2008)
Epinotia subocellana (Øyekveldvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (10.06.2006)
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Askevikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (26.07.2007)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Argyresthia semifusca Kjell Tore Vogsland (08.10.2008)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Frode Falkenberg (31.07.2008)
Teleiopsis diffinis Frode Falkenberg (31.07.2008)
Orthotaenia undulana (Olivenvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (01.07.2007)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Phyllonorycter ulmifoliella Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Pandemis heparana (Rødbrun bladvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Pyrausta despicata (Grobladengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Ypsolopha parenthesella Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Teleiopsis diffinis Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Teleiopsis diffinis Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Dichelia histrionana (Bartrevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Eana incanana (Bueskyggevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Evergestis forficalis (Kålpyralide) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Catoptria pinella (Toflekket nebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Argyresthia goedartella (Oreblomstmøll) (26.07.2008)
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Acrobasis advenella (Rognesmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Pyla fusca (Sotsmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Cydia splendana (Eikeglansvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Eana penziana (Praktskyggevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Eupoecilia angustana (Lyngheipraktvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Agonopterix liturosa Alf Tore Mjøs (09.07.2008)
Epiblema grandaevana (Grå stengelvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.07.2008)
Paramesia gnomana (Gul båndvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.07.2008)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.07.2008)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.08.2007)
Dichelia histrionana (Bartrevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.08.2007)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (08.07.2008)
Crambus pratella (Tannebbmott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (30.07.2005)
Eriopsela quadrana (Månevikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (01.07.2007)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Rustkveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.08.2007)
Syndemis musculana (Grå bladvikler) Frode Falkenberg (16.05.2008)
Epinotia immundana (Brun kveldvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (23.09.2008)
Calybites phasianipennella Kjell Tore Vogsland (22.09.2008)
Pyrausta despicata (Grobladengmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (11.08.2008)
Stenolechia gemmella Kjell Tore Vogsland (08.08.2008)
Sorhagenia sp. Kjell Tore Vogsland (07.08.2008)
Epinotia demarniana (Hvitflekket kveldvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (06.08.2008)
Teleiopsis diffinis Kjell Tore Vogsland (12.08.2008)
Oncocera faecella (Glanssmalmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (12.08.2008)
Aristotelia ericinella Kjell Tore Vogsland (19.08.2008)
Montescardia tessulatellus Kjell Tore Vogsland (18.08.2008)
Aethes kindermanniana (Gul malurtpraktvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (17.08.2008)
Dichelia histrionana (Bartrevikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (14.08.2008)
Gypsonoma nitidulana (Grå kvistvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (14.08.2008)
Acleris maccana (Blåbærflatvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (03.04.2008)
Mompha langiella Frode Falkenberg (08.05.2008)
Ypsolopha ustella Leiv Tommas Haugen (29.11.2008)
Acleris rhombana (Nettflatvikler) Egil Frantzen (06.09.2008)
Acleris emargana (Konkavflatvikler) Egil Frantzen (06.09.2008)
Agonopterix arenella Egil Frantzen (06.09.2008)
Ypsolopha parenthesella Egil Frantzen (29.08.2008)
Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler) Egil Frantzen (29.08.2008)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Egil Frantzen (25.08.2008)
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) Egil Frantzen (20.08.2008)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Egil Frantzen (17.08.2008)
Catoptria permutatella (Treflekket nebbmott) Egil Frantzen (09.08.2008)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Egil Frantzen (07.08.2008)
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott) Egil Frantzen (07.08.2008)
Anania hortulata (Nesleengmott) Svein Bekkum (18.06.2008)
Argyresthia brockeella Egil Frantzen (05.08.2008)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Egil Frantzen (04.08.2008)
Mompha lacteella Egil Frantzen (01.08.2008)
Archips rosana (Brun bjellevikler) Egil Frantzen (01.08.2008)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Egil Frantzen (26.07.2008)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Egil Frantzen (26.07.2008)
Coleophora glitzella Leiv Tommas Haugen (17.07.2008)
Agonopterix angelicella Egil Frantzen (23.07.2008)
Ypsolopha parenthesella Egil Frantzen (23.07.2008)
Eupoecilia angustana (Lyngheipraktvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (31.07.2008)
Semioscopis strigulana Svein Bekkum (29.04.2008)
Semioscopis steinkellneriana Svein Bekkum (19.04.2008)
Semioscopis steinkellneriana Svein Bekkum (19.04.2008)
Acleris abietana (Granflatvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (05.04.2008)
Agonopterix assimilella Kjell Tore Vogsland (16.08.2008)
Agonopterix hypericella Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.09.2008)