Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) John Grønning (23.08.2007)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) John Grønning (02.08.2008)
Aglais io (Dagpåfugløye) Nils Rogn (20.08.2006)
Eulithis prunata (Hagebærmåler) Aslak Nedregård (09.08.2006)
Xestia alpicola (Grått fjellbakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (04.08.2008)
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) Frode Falkenberg (04.08.2008)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Sylvi-Ann Haugen (04.08.2006)
Aglais io (Dagpåfugløye) Sylvi-Ann Haugen (04.08.2006)
Nymphalis antiopa (Sørgekåpe) Karin Engebretsen (03.08.2006)
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl) Sture Alfred Johansen (14.08.2008)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Even Mjaaland (30.08.2008)
Aporophyla lueneburgensis (Grått lyngheifly) Even Mjaaland (26.08.2008)
Abrostola triplasia (Brungult neslefly) Even Mjaaland (26.08.2008)
Xestia castanea (Lyngbakkefly) Even Mjaaland (26.08.2008)
Tholera cespitis (Gulringet åkerfly) Even Mjaaland (26.08.2008)
Stilbia anomala (Kystfly) Even Mjaaland (26.08.2008)
Ennomos alniaria (Oreflikmåler) Even Mjaaland (26.08.2008)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Bjørn Pettersen (21.08.2006)
Plemyria rubiginata (Rubinmåler) Bjørn Pettersen (09.08.2008)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) John Grønning (03.08.2008)
Argyresthia goedartella (Oreblomstmøll) John Grønning (12.08.2007)
Nymphalis antiopa (Sørgekåpe) Øyvind Stickler (15.08.2006)
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl) Øyvind Stickler (15.08.2006)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Øyvind Stickler (15.08.2006)
Coscinia cribraria (Heibjørnespinner) Kjell Tore Vogsland (01.08.2006)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) Frode Falkenberg (07.08.2008)
Apamea rubrirena (Røddusket engfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (10.08.2007)
Euxoa cursoria (Variabelt sandjordfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (06.08.2007)
Xestia castanea (Lyngbakkefly) Kjell Mjølsnes (18.08.2008)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2008)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2008)
Zeiraphera griseana (Bartrekveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2008)
Protolampra sobrina (Barskogfly) Frode Falkenberg (03.08.2008)
Hellinsia sp. Frode Falkenberg (03.08.2008)
Acleris rhombana (Nettflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.08.2008)
Phycitodes sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (30.08.2008)
Thera obeliscata (Furubarmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.08.2008)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.08.2008)
Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.08.2008)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.08.2008)
Plusia festucae (Langstreket metallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.08.2008)
Helotropha leucostigma (Brunt sumpfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.08.2008)
Helotropha leucostigma (Brunt sumpfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.08.2008)
Ennomos alniaria (Oreflikmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.08.2008)
Bactra lancealana (Sivsumpvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.08.2008)
Agrotis segetum (Gråpudret jordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.08.2008)
Acleris holmiana (Rød flatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.08.2008)
Plusia festucae (Langstreket metallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.08.2008)