Ipimorphinae
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Øyvind Stickler (10.09.2010)
Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2010)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (Lyst ringurtefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2010)
Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly) Roger Oseid (20.08.2010)
Eupsilia transversa (Bølgefly) Roger Oseid (03.10.2010)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Roger Oseid (18.08.2010)
Eupsilia transversa (Bølgefly) Olav Julsrud (10.10.2010)
Eupsilia transversa (Bølgefly) Olav Julsrud (10.10.2010)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) John Skartveit (07.10.2010)
Eupsilia transversa (Bølgefly) John Skartveit (06.10.2010)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (25.08.2010)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) Svein Bekkum (05.10.2010)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Olav Krogsæter (01.10.2010)
Griposia aprilina (Grønt eikefly) Even Mjaaland (27.09.2010)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Even Mjaaland (27.09.2010)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Even Mjaaland (27.09.2010)
Griposia aprilina (Grønt eikefly) Even Mjaaland (27.09.2010)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Olav Krogsæter (26.09.2010)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Olav Krogsæter (26.09.2010)
Griposia aprilina (Grønt eikefly) Kjell Mjølsnes (24.09.2010)
Eupsilia transversa (Bølgefly) Even Mjaaland (21.09.2010)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Even Mjaaland (21.09.2010)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (Lyst ringurtefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.07.2010)
Ammoconia caecimacula (Pudderfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (12.09.2010)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Michael Fredriksen (10.09.2010)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Olav Krogsæter (11.09.2010)
Eupsilia transversa (Bølgefly) Svein Bekkum (10.09.2010)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Even Mjaaland (07.09.2010)
Staurophora celsia (Grønnbåndet rotfly) Svein Bekkum (07.09.2010)
Staurophora celsia (Grønnbåndet rotfly) Svein Bekkum (07.09.2010)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (07.09.2010)
Staurophora celsia (Grønnbåndet rotfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (05.09.2010)
Eupsilia transversa (Bølgefly) Svein Bekkum (04.09.2010)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (02.09.2010)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Michael Fredriksen (31.08.2010)
Luperina testacea (Blekt stengelfly) Even Mjaaland (31.08.2010)
Oligia fasciuncula (Rødgult engfly) Egil Frantzen (11.07.2010)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) Roger Oseid (14.08.2010)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Svein Bekkum (26.08.2010)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) Øyvind Stickler (24.08.2010)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) Even Mjaaland (01.08.2010)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) Svein Bekkum (21.08.2010)
Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly) Svein Bekkum (21.08.2010)
Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly) Svein Bekkum (21.08.2010)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) Svein Bekkum (20.08.2010)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Svein Bekkum (20.08.2010)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Olav Krogsæter (20.08.2010)
Oligia latruncula (Rettlinjet engfly) Olav Krogsæter (17.08.2010)