Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Laothoe populi (Ospesvermer) Henrik Berger (14.06.2010)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Engringvinge) Rune Voie (10.06.2010)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (16.06.2010)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (16.06.2010)
Coleophora sp. Lars-Henrik Jensen (16.06.2010)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Frømøll) Lars-Henrik Jensen (16.06.2010)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Lars-Henrik Jensen (16.06.2010)
Lomaspilis marginata (Randmåler) Lars-Henrik Jensen (16.06.2010)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Lars-Henrik Jensen (16.06.2010)
Agonopterix sp. Lars-Henrik Jensen (16.06.2010)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Lars-Henrik Jensen (16.06.2010)
Pseudopanthera macularia (Pantermåler) John Skartveit (15.06.2010)
Cyaniris semiargus (Engblåvinge) John Skartveit (15.06.2010)
Boloria selene (Brunflekket perlemorvinge) John Skartveit (15.06.2010)
Leptidea sinapis (Skoghvitvinge) John Skartveit (15.06.2010)
Selenia dentaria (Blek månemåler) John Skartveit (15.06.2010)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Engringvinge) John Skartveit (15.06.2010)
Anthocharis cardamines (Aurorasommerfugl) John Skartveit (15.06.2010)
Cyaniris semiargus (Engblåvinge) John Skartveit (15.06.2010)
Cyaniris semiargus (Engblåvinge) John Skartveit (15.06.2010)
Aporia crataegi (Hagtornsommerfugl) John Skartveit (15.06.2010)
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl) John Skartveit (15.06.2010)
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl) John Skartveit (15.06.2010)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Engsmyger) John Skartveit (15.06.2010)
Erynnis tages (Tiriltungesmyger) John Skartveit (15.06.2010)
Pyrausta purpuralis (Purpurengmott) John Skartveit (15.06.2010)
Tinagma perdicella John Skartveit (15.06.2010)
Eupithecia sp. (Dvergmålere) John Skartveit (15.06.2010)
Hepialus humuli (Spøkelsesroteter) John Skartveit (15.06.2010)
Erynnis tages (Tiriltungesmyger) John Skartveit (14.06.2010)
Pseudopanthera macularia (Pantermåler) John Skartveit (14.06.2010)
Idaea aversata (Vinkelengmåler) John Skartveit (14.06.2010)
Metaxmeste schrankiana (Svart fjellmott) John Skartveit (15.06.2010)
Erebia pandrose (Fjellringvinge) John Skartveit (15.06.2010)
Prolita sexpunctella John Skartveit (15.06.2010)
Metaxmeste schrankiana (Svart fjellmott) John Skartveit (15.06.2010)
Epiblema sticticana (Hestehovstengelvikler) John Skartveit (14.06.2010)
Grapholita compositella (Kløverfrøvikler) Even Mjaaland (15.06.2010)
Epiblema scutulana (Tistelstengelvikler) Even Mjaaland (15.06.2010)
Carterocephalus palaemon (Gulflekksmyger) Even Mjaaland (15.06.2010)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (15.06.2010)
Bupalus piniaria (Furumåler) Lars-Henrik Jensen (15.06.2010)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (15.06.2010)
Jodis putata (Blåbærbladmåler) Lars-Henrik Jensen (15.06.2010)
Ematurga atomaria (Lyngmåler) Lars-Henrik Jensen (15.06.2010)
Scopula floslactata (Blek urtemåler) Lars-Henrik Jensen (15.06.2010)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Grandvergmåler) Olav Krogsæter (15.06.2010)
Eupithecia satyrata (Engdvergmåler) Olav Krogsæter (15.06.2010)
Elachista nobilella Kjell Tore Vogsland (13.06.2010)
Dichrorampha aeratana (Mørk prestekragerotvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (06.06.2010)
Argyresthia sp. Kjell Tore Vogsland (06.06.2010)
Mompha raschkiella Kjell Tore Vogsland (01.06.2010)
Dichrorampha plumbana (Grå rotvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (09.06.2010)
Elachista dispilella Kjell Tore Vogsland (09.06.2010)
Xystophora pulveratella Kjell Tore Vogsland (09.06.2010)
Smerinthus ocellata (Kveldpåfugløye) Kjell Tore Vogsland (09.06.2010)
Pieris napi (Rapssommerfugl) Frode Falkenberg (14.06.2010)
Pieris napi (Rapssommerfugl) Rune Voie (13.06.2010)
Anthocharis cardamines (Aurorasommerfugl) Rune Voie (13.06.2010)
Eupithecia nanata (Lyngdvergmåler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (13.06.2010)
Phyllonorycter quercifoliella Leiv Tommas Haugen (13.06.2010)
Caloptilia alchimiella Leiv Tommas Haugen (13.06.2010)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.06.2010)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.06.2010)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.06.2010)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.06.2010)
Bactra lancealana (Sivsumpvikler) Even Mjaaland (10.06.2010)
Mompha raschkiella Frode Falkenberg (10.06.2010)
Anthophila fabriciana (Neslebredmøll) Even Mjaaland (13.06.2010)
Parornix loganella Even Mjaaland (13.06.2010)
Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Rødknappfjærmøll) Even Mjaaland (13.06.2010)
Macaria alternata (Grå buemåler) Even Mjaaland (13.06.2010)
Asthena albulata (Hasselmåler) Even Mjaaland (13.06.2010)
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (13.06.2010)
Dichrorampha plumbana (Grå rotvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (13.06.2010)
Jodis putata (Blåbærbladmåler) John Skartveit (13.06.2010)
Scopula floslactata (Blek urtemåler) John Skartveit (13.06.2010)
Elachista maculicerusella Kjell Mjølsnes (08.06.2010)
Phyllonorycter quinqueguttella Kjell Mjølsnes (08.06.2010)
Elachista subalbidella Kjell Mjølsnes (08.06.2010)
Coleophora sp. Trond Einar Brobakk (11.06.2010)
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (11.06.2010)
Plagodis pulveraria (Bred skumringsmåler) Trond Einar Brobakk (10.06.2010)
Semiothisa clathrata (Rutemåler) Trond Einar Brobakk (10.06.2010)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (10.06.2010)
Euclidia glyphica (Brunt slåttefly) Trond Einar Brobakk (10.06.2010)
Cyclophora albipunctata (Bjørkeløvmåler) Trond Einar Brobakk (10.06.2010)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (10.06.2010)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (10.06.2010)
Cochylis nana (Dvergpraktvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (10.06.2010)
Aethes hartmanniana (Rødknappraktvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (10.06.2010)
Aethes hartmanniana (Rødknappraktvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (10.06.2010)
Sideridis reticulata (Nettnellikfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.06.2010)
Xanthorhoe designata (Svartrandet båndmåler) Frode Falkenberg (12.06.2010)
Elachista atricomella Frode Falkenberg (12.06.2010)
Epinotia tetraquetrana (Junikveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.06.2010)