Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Exaeretia allisella Nils Rogn (08.08.2014)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Nils Rogn (08.08.2014)
Carsia sororiata (Tranebærmåler) Nils Rogn (06.08.2014)
Zeiraphera griseana (Bartrekveldvikler) Nils Rogn (06.08.2014)
Nycteola degenerana (Seljeviklefly) Nils Rogn (06.08.2014)
Stenoptilia pterodactyla (Tveskjeggveronikafjærmøll) Nils Rogn (05.08.2014)
Xestia sexstrigata (Tverrlinjet bakkefly) Nils Rogn (05.08.2014)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Nils Rogn (05.08.2014)
Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly) Nils Rogn (05.08.2014)
Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler) Nils Rogn (05.08.2014)
Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly) Nils Rogn (05.08.2014)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Grått pyramidefly) Nils Rogn (03.08.2014)
Tholera cespitis (Gulringet åkerfly) Nils Rogn (03.08.2014)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Nils Rogn (03.08.2014)
Hillia iris (Fjellvierfly) Nils Rogn (03.08.2014)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Nils Rogn (03.08.2014)
Thera variata (Granbarmåler) Nils Rogn (03.08.2014)
Thera cognata (Brun einerbarmåler) Nils Rogn (03.08.2014)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Håvar Hveding (09.08.2014)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Ivar Stormo (09.08.2014)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Ivar Stormo (09.08.2014)
Nymphalis antiopa (Sørgekåpe) Edmund S. Bull-Sveen (08.08.2014)
Maniola jurtina (Rappringvinge) Håvar Hveding (08.08.2014)
Agonopterix conterminella Olav Krogsæter (08.08.2014)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (07.08.2014)
Mesotype parallelolineata (Linjelundmåler) Dag O. Bollingmo (07.08.2014)
Standfussiana lucernea (Mørkt klippefly) Svein Bekkum (08.08.2014)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Knut Ivar Steinsnes (07.08.2014)
Zeiraphera griseana (Bartrekveldvikler) Svein Bekkum (07.08.2014)
Helotropha leucostigma (Brunt sumpfly) Ivar Stormo (08.08.2014)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) Ivar Stormo (08.08.2014)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Eva Berg (07.08.2014)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Eva Berg (07.08.2014)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Eva Berg (07.08.2014)
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (05.08.2014)
Argolamprotes micella Svein Bekkum (07.08.2014)
Plebejus argus/idas (Argus-/idasblåvinge) Hans Brubak (07.08.2014)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Hans Brubak (07.08.2014)
Papilio machaon (Svalestjert) Sølvi Ween (07.08.2014)
Papilio machaon (Svalestjert) Sølvi Ween (07.08.2014)
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) Håvar Hveding (03.08.2014)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Michael Fredriksen (07.08.2014)
Venusia cambrica (Rognemåler) Michael Fredriksen (07.08.2014)
Dysstroma latefasciata (Flekkskogmåler) Michael Fredriksen (07.08.2014)
Xanthorhoe designata (Svartrandet båndmåler) Michael Fredriksen (07.08.2014)
Rhopobota ustomaculana (Tyttebærhakevikler) Michael Fredriksen (07.08.2014)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) Michael Fredriksen (06.08.2014)
Agonopterix angelicella Olav Krogsæter (07.08.2014)
Drepana falcataria (Bjørkesigdvinge) Ivar Stormo (07.08.2014)
Polyommatus icarus (Tiriltungeblåvinge) Ivar Stormo (07.08.2014)
Trichiura crataegi (Hagtornspinner) Ivar Stormo (07.08.2014)
Macaria liturata (Furubuemåler) Ivar Stormo (07.08.2014)
Ennomos autumnaria (Løvflikmåler) Ivar Stormo (07.08.2014)
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl) Hans Brubak (06.08.2014)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Crombrugghia distans (Haukeskjeggfjærmøll) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Crambus silvella (Starrnebbmott) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Crambus silvella (Starrnebbmott) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Lasiommata megera (Sørringvinge) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Cupido minimus (Dvergblåvinge) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Cupido minimus (Dvergblåvinge) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Crombrugghia distans (Haukeskjeggfjærmøll) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Plebejus argus (Argusblåvinge) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Maniola jurtina (Rappringvinge) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Pyrausta purpuralis (Purpurengmott) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Bactra lancealana (Sivsumpvikler) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Bactra lancealana (Sivsumpvikler) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Engringvinge) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Engringvinge) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) John Stenersen (06.08.2014)
Xestia stigmatica (Fiolettbrunt bakkefly) John Stenersen (06.08.2014)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) John Stenersen (06.08.2014)
Euxoa tritici (Gråbrunt sandjordfly) John Stenersen (06.08.2014)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) John Stenersen (06.08.2014)
Paraswammerdamia albicapitella John Stenersen (06.08.2014)
Paraswammerdamia albicapitella John Stenersen (06.08.2014)
Eupithecia linariata (Torskemunndvergmåler) John Stenersen (06.08.2014)
Nyctegretis lineana (Strandsmalmott) John Stenersen (06.08.2014)
Epinotia cinereana/nisella John Stenersen (06.08.2014)
Acrobasis advenella (Rognesmalmott) John Stenersen (06.08.2014)
Pandemis heparana (Rødbrun bladvikler) John Stenersen (06.08.2014)
Epiblema foenella (Burotstengelvikler) John Stenersen (06.08.2014)
Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (Lyngfjærmøll) John Stenersen (06.08.2014)
Yponomeuta padella/malinellus/cagnagella John Stenersen (06.08.2014)
Ancylis apicella (Stripesigdvikler) John Stenersen (06.08.2014)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) John Stenersen (06.08.2014)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) John Stenersen (06.08.2014)
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott) John Stenersen (06.08.2014)
Idaea aversata (Vinkelengmåler) John Stenersen (06.08.2014)
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Rustvingespinner) John Stenersen (06.08.2014)
Polymixis polymita (Fagerlærfly) John Stenersen (06.08.2014)