Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (25.08.2023)
Rhigognostis schmaltzella Svein Sellevold Bekkum (25.08.2023)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (24.08.2023)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (24.08.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (24.08.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (24.08.2023)
Catocala nupta (Pileordensbånd) Stein Edward James Grønning (23.08.2023)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Stein Edward James Grønning (22.08.2023)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Stein Edward James Grønning (22.08.2023)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Stein Edward James Grønning (22.08.2023)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Stein Edward James Grønning (22.08.2023)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (23.08.2023)
Erebia ligea (Fløyelsringvinge) Turid og Jarle Bakken (22.08.2023)
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl) Turid og Jarle Bakken (22.08.2023)
Mormo maura (Maureren) Stein Edward James Grønning (21.08.2023)
Rheumaptera undulata (Bølgeduskmåler) Øyvind Stickler (17.07.2023)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) John Stenersen (21.08.2023)
Falseuncaria degreyana (Smalbåndpraktvikler) John Stenersen (21.08.2023)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) John Stenersen (21.08.2023)
Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly) John Stenersen (21.08.2023)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) John Stenersen (21.08.2023)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) John Stenersen (21.08.2023)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) John Stenersen (21.08.2023)
Euxoa obelisca (Obeliskjordfly) John Stenersen (21.08.2023)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Ole Terland (21.08.2023)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Dagsvermer) Ole Terland (21.08.2023)
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl) Ole Terland (21.08.2023)
Amphipoea crinanensis (Kyststengelfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (21.08.2023)
Amphipoea lucens (Myrstengelfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (21.08.2023)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (21.08.2023)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (21.08.2023)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Robert Worm (21.08.2023)
Pieris brassicae (Stor kålsommerfugl) Robert Worm (03.08.2023)
Cossus cossus (Løvtredreper) Robert Worm (20.08.2023)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl) Leiv Tommas Haugen (18.08.2023)
Lycaena phlaeas (Ildgullvinge) Leiv Tommas Haugen (18.08.2023)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (18.08.2023)
Thecla betulae (Slåpetornstjertvinge) Øyvind Stickler (18.08.2023)
Thecla betulae (Slåpetornstjertvinge) Øyvind Stickler (18.08.2023)
Maniola jurtina (Rappringvinge) Øyvind Stickler (18.08.2023)
Polyommatus icarus (Tiriltungeblåvinge) Øyvind Stickler (18.08.2023)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl) Ole Terland (18.08.2023)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Dagsvermer) Ole Terland (18.08.2023)
Argynnis paphia (Keiserkåpe) Turid og Jarle Bakken (18.08.2023)
Mesotype parallelolineata (Linjelundmåler) John Skartveit (18.08.2023)
Acronicta aceris (Lønnekveldfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (06.08.2023)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (17.08.2023)
Agrotis vestigialis (Fagerjordfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Agrotis vestigialis (Fagerjordfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Eupithecia icterata (Rustdvergmåler) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Luperina testacea (Blekt stengelfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Notodonta dromedarius (Dromedartannspinner) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (Lyngfjærmøll) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Dichrorampha simpliciana (Burotvikler) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Hypsopygia glaucinalis (Båndhalmmott) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Eupithecia innotata (Malurtdvergmåler) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (16.08.2023)
Dysstroma latefasciata (Flekkskogmåler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (16.08.2023)
Eulithis populata (Blåbærmåler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (16.08.2023)
Eulithis testata (Krattbærmåler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (16.08.2023)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Peter Forseth (16.08.2023)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Peter Forseth (16.08.2023)
Amphipoea crinanensis (Kyststengelfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (16.08.2023)
Amphipoea crinanensis (Kyststengelfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (16.08.2023)
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (16.08.2023)
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (16.08.2023)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Turid og Jarle Bakken (15.08.2023)
Eulithis testata (Krattbærmåler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (15.08.2023)
Mesotype parallelolineata (Linjelundmåler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (15.08.2023)
Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) Turid og Jarle Bakken (15.08.2023)
Agonopterix nervosa Turid og Jarle Bakken (15.08.2023)
Amphipoea crinanensis (Kyststengelfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (15.08.2023)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) Peter Forseth (15.08.2023)
Cydalima perspectalis (Buksbommott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.08.2023)
Cydalima perspectalis (Buksbommott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.08.2023)
Thera firmata (Fjærbarmåler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (15.08.2023)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (14.08.2023)
Endrosis sarcitrella (Klistermøll) Turid og Jarle Bakken (14.08.2023)
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (14.08.2023)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) John Skartveit (14.08.2023)
Amblyptilia punctidactyla (Svinerotfjærmøll) Leiv Tommas Haugen (14.08.2023)
Hadena bicruris (Mørkt nellikfly) Peter Forseth (14.08.2023)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (13.08.2023)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (13.08.2023)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Hans Brubak (13.08.2023)
Eudonia sudetica (Heimosemott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (09.08.2023)
Argyresthia retinella Leiv Tommas Haugen (08.08.2023)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Fiolett båndmåler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (08.08.2023)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (08.08.2023)
Noctuidae indet. (Nattfly) John Skartveit (12.08.2023)
Noctuidae indet. (Nattfly) John Skartveit (12.08.2023)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Hans Brubak (11.08.2023)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Engsmyger) Alf E. Andresen (26.07.2023)