Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Øyvind Stickler (07.07.2023)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Øyvind Stickler (07.07.2023)
Cabera exanthemata (Gul sankthansmåler) Øyvind Stickler (07.07.2023)
Cabera exanthemata (Gul sankthansmåler) Øyvind Stickler (07.07.2023)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Øyvind Stickler (07.07.2023)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Øyvind Stickler (07.07.2023)
Campaea margaritaria (Løvskogmåler) Øyvind Stickler (07.07.2023)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Øyvind Stickler (07.07.2023)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Øyvind Stickler (07.07.2023)
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Brun båndmåler) Øyvind Stickler (07.07.2023)
Macaria alternata (Grå buemåler) Øyvind Stickler (07.07.2023)
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) Øyvind Stickler (07.07.2023)
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) Øyvind Stickler (07.07.2023)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Øyvind Stickler (07.07.2023)
Idaea aversata (Vinkelengmåler) Øyvind Stickler (07.07.2023)
Orthotaenia undulana (Olivenvikler) Øyvind Stickler (07.07.2023)
Venusia blomeri (Almemåler) Øyvind Stickler (07.07.2023)
Geometra papilionaria (Kjempebladmåler) Øyvind Stickler (07.07.2023)
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Grå barkmåler) Øyvind Stickler (07.07.2023)
Peribatodes secundaria (Fjærbarkmåler) Øyvind Stickler (07.07.2023)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Øyvind Stickler (07.07.2023)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Øyvind Stickler (07.07.2023)
Cidaria fulvata (Svovelmåler) Øyvind Stickler (07.07.2023)
Mythimna conigera (Hvitflekkgressfly) Øyvind Stickler (07.07.2023)
Ourapteryx sambucaria (Stjertmåler) Øyvind Stickler (07.07.2023)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Øyvind Stickler (07.07.2023)
Anania hortulata (Nesleengmott) Øyvind Stickler (07.07.2023)
Xestia stigmatica (Fiolettbrunt bakkefly) Øyvind Stickler (07.07.2023)
Oegoconia deauratella Øyvind Stickler (07.07.2023)
Charissa obscurata (Tannringmåler) Ole Terland (07.07.2023)
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl) Ole Terland (05.07.2023)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Ole Terland (05.07.2023)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Ole Terland (29.06.2023)
Thyatira batis (Flekkhalvspinner) Trude, Elgsæther (29.06.2023)
Celastrina argiolus (Vårblåvinge) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (29.06.2023)
Mniotype adusta (Brunt lærfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (29.06.2023)
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl) Ole Terland (27.06.2023)
Epinotia subocellana (Øyekveldvikler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (28.06.2023)
Incurvaria oehlmanniella Svein Sellevold Bekkum (28.06.2023)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Bregneroteter) Eivind Nielsen (28.06.2023)
Maniola jurtina (Rappringvinge) Ole Terland (27.06.2023)
Gracillaria syringella (Syrinminérmøll) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (27.06.2023)
Gracillaria syringella (Syrinminérmøll) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (27.06.2023)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Øyvind Stickler (26.06.2023)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Punkttigerspinner) Øyvind Stickler (26.06.2023)
Laothoe populi (Ospesvermer) Øyvind Stickler (26.06.2023)
Laothoe populi (Ospesvermer) Øyvind Stickler (26.06.2023)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Øyvind Stickler (26.06.2023)