Tortricidae (Viklere)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) John Grønning (22.07.2007)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) John Grønning (22.07.2007)
Celypha siderana (Spireaprydvikler) Even Mjaaland (29.07.2009)
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Askevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.07.2009)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.07.2009)
Acleris holmiana (Rød flatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.07.2009)
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.07.2009)
Bactra lancealana (Sivsumpvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (11.07.2009)
Paramesia gnomana (Gul båndvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (11.07.2009)
Pandemis cerasana (Lærbrun bladvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.07.2009)
Apotomis sororculana (Krattløvvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (11.07.2009)
Adoxophyes orana (Eplebladvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (05.07.2009)
Cydia nigricana (Erteglansvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (01.07.2009)
Choristoneura albaniana (Taigabladvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (06.07.2009)
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (20.07.2009)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Rustkveldvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (30.07.2009)
Dichrorampha alpinana (Gul prestekragerotvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (03.07.2009)
Pseudosciaphila branderiana (Ospevikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (03.07.2009)
Epinotia gimmerthaliana (Blokkebærkveldvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (17.07.2009)
Apotomis sauciana (Mørk løvvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (07.07.2009)
Lozotaenia forsterana (Skogbladvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (07.07.2009)
Epinotia tenerana (Orekveldvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (19.07.2009)
Clepsis rurinana (Buskbladvikler) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2008)
Ancylis apicella (Stripesigdvikler) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2008)
Clepsis rurinana (Buskbladvikler) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2008)
Archips rosana (Brun bjellevikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (29.07.2009)
Eana osseana (Gul skyggevikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (29.07.2009)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Michael Fredriksen (08.08.2009)
Pandemis heparana (Rødbrun bladvikler) Egil Frantzen (28.07.2009)
Dichelia histrionana (Bartrevikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (15.07.2008)
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Praktfuruskuddvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (29.07.2009)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (29.07.2009)
Dichrorampha petiverella (Hesteskorotvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (30.07.2009)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Michael Fredriksen (30.07.2009)
Apotomis infida (Båndløvvikler) Olav Krogsæter (24.07.2009)
Eana penziana (Praktskyggevikler) Olav Krogsæter (24.07.2009)
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2009)
Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2009)
Epinotia brunnichana (Grå kveldvikler) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2009)
Cnephasia stephensiana (Båndgråvikler) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2009)
Epinotia brunnichana (Grå kveldvikler) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2009)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2009)
Phiaris sp. Marte Falkenberg (16.07.2009)
Ancylis subarcuana (Viersigdvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.07.2009)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.07.2009)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.07.2009)
Cydia splendana (Eikeglansvikler) Lars Erik Johannessen (24.07.2009)
Cnephasia asseclana (Spraglet gråvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2009)