Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) Michael Fredriksen (04.08.2010)
Pandemis cinnamomeana (Hvithodebladvikler) Michael Fredriksen (04.08.2010)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Michael Fredriksen (03.08.2010)
Lycophotia porphyrea (Røsslyngfly) Michael Fredriksen (03.08.2010)
Protolampra sobrina (Barskogfly) Michael Fredriksen (03.08.2010)
Geometra papilionaria (Kjempebladmåler) Michael Fredriksen (03.08.2010)
Erebia ligea (Fløyelsringvinge) Ole Terland (04.08.2010)
Erebia ligea (Fløyelsringvinge) Ole Terland (04.08.2010)
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl) Ole Terland (04.08.2010)
Diarsia dahlii (Augustteglfly) Svein Bekkum (04.08.2010)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Svein Bekkum (04.08.2010)
Notocelia roborana (Krattrosevikler) Svein Bekkum (04.08.2010)
Eupithecia icterata (Rustdvergmåler) Svein Bekkum (04.08.2010)
Epipsilia grisescens (Lyst klippefly) Svein Bekkum (04.08.2010)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) Svein Bekkum (04.08.2010)
Pandemis heparana (Rødbrun bladvikler) Michael Fredriksen (03.08.2010)
Dysstroma latefasciata (Flekkskogmåler) Michael Fredriksen (03.08.2010)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) Michael Fredriksen (03.08.2010)
Argyresthia sp. Michael Fredriksen (02.08.2010)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Frømøll) Michael Fredriksen (02.08.2010)
Paramesia gnomana (Gul båndvikler) Michael Fredriksen (02.08.2010)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Michael Fredriksen (02.08.2010)
Eupithecia nanata (Lyngdvergmåler) Michael Fredriksen (02.08.2010)
Protolampra sobrina (Barskogfly) Michael Fredriksen (02.08.2010)
Argyresthia sp. Michael Fredriksen (02.08.2010)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Øyvind Stickler (03.08.2010)
Drepana falcataria (Bjørkesigdvinge) Øyvind Stickler (03.08.2010)
Plemyria rubiginata (Rubinmåler) Øyvind Stickler (03.08.2010)
Idaea aversata (Vinkelengmåler) Øyvind Stickler (03.08.2010)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Øyvind Stickler (02.08.2010)
Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly) Øyvind Stickler (02.08.2010)
Eulithis populata (Blåbærmåler) Øyvind Stickler (02.08.2010)
Eupithecia centaureata (Hvit dvergmåler) Øyvind Stickler (02.08.2010)
Amphipoea oculea (Flekkstengelfly) Øyvind Stickler (02.08.2010)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Rødt pyramidefly) Øyvind Stickler (02.08.2010)
Charissa obscurata (Tannringmåler) Øyvind Stickler (02.08.2010)
Hypsopygia costalis (Purpurhalmmott) Øyvind Stickler (02.08.2010)
Coenophila subrosea (Myrfly) John Grønning (02.08.2010)
Yponomeutidae indet. (Spinnmøll) John Grønning (02.08.2010)
Yponomeutidae indet. (Spinnmøll) John Grønning (02.08.2010)
Diarsia florida (Engteglfly) John Grønning (02.08.2010)
Apamea rubrirena (Røddusket engfly) John Grønning (02.08.2010)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) John Grønning (02.08.2010)
Polychrysia moneta (Tyrihjelmfly) Pål Mølnvik (01.08.2010)
Camptogramma bilineata (Gullmåler) Pål Mølnvik (01.08.2010)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) Øyvind Stickler (01.08.2010)
Erebia ligea (Fløyelsringvinge) Anne Merete Jørgensen (01.08.2010)
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) Michael Fredriksen (01.08.2010)