Olethreutinae
Ancylis unguicella (Røsslyngsigdvikler) Pål Mølnvik (27.06.2010)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.08.2010)
Lobesia abscisana (Tistelskuddvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2010)
Cydia succedana (Tiriltungeglansvikler) Frode Falkenberg (18.07.2010)
Pammene fasciana (Båndsolvikler) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Rustrød rosevikler) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Notocelia roborana (Krattrosevikler) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Gypsonoma dealbana (Eikekvistvikler) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Ancylis apicella (Stripesigdvikler) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Gypsonoma sociana (Ospekvistvikler) Even Mjaaland (11.07.2010)
Epinotia caprana (Seljekveldvikler) Even Mjaaland (21.09.2010)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (13.08.2010)
Eudemis profundana (Eikerullvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (02.09.2010)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2010)
Epinotia gimmerthaliana (Blokkebærkveldvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (27.07.2010)
Notocelia rosaecolana (Blek rosevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.07.2010)
Epinotia maculana (Ospekveldvikler) Svein Bekkum (12.09.2010)
Epinotia trigonella (Bjørkekveldvikler) Michael Fredriksen (11.09.2010)
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (18.07.2010)
Dichrorampha acuminatana (Spissvinget rotvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (18.07.2010)
Zeiraphera griseana (Bartrekveldvikler) Even Mjaaland (07.09.2010)
Spilonota laricana (Lerkeknoppvikler) Even Mjaaland (07.09.2010)
Epinotia brunnichana (Grå kveldvikler) Michael Fredriksen (02.09.2010)
Epinotia tenerana (Orekveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (01.07.2010)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Olav Krogsæter (02.09.2010)
Orthotaenia undulana (Olivenvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (15.07.2010)
Phiaris micana (Sølvprydvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (15.07.2010)
Celypha siderana (Spireaprydvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (15.07.2010)
Eucosma campoliliana (Landøydaengvikler) Egil Frantzen (20.07.2010)
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) Egil Frantzen (20.07.2010)
Notocelia roborana (Krattrosevikler) Egil Frantzen (20.07.2010)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Egil Frantzen (21.07.2010)
Endothenia quadrimaculana (Svinerotstilkvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2010)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Michael Fredriksen (24.08.2010)
Cydia splendana (Eikeglansvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2010)
Cydia splendana (Eikeglansvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.07.2010)
Zeiraphera griseana (Bartrekveldvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (19.08.2010)
Lobesia littoralis (Strandskuddvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.08.2010)
Bactra furfurana (Båndsumpvikler) Even Mjaaland (13.08.2010)
Bactra lancealana (Sivsumpvikler) Even Mjaaland (24.08.2010)
Zeiraphera griseana (Bartrekveldvikler) Even Mjaaland (01.08.2010)
Epinotia brunnichana (Grå kveldvikler) Even Mjaaland (01.08.2010)
Apotomis inundana (Ospeløvvikler) Even Mjaaland (01.08.2010)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Rustkveldvikler) Even Mjaaland (01.08.2010)
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (11.07.2010)
Ancylis myrtillana (Blåbærsigdvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (11.07.2010)
Cydia splendana (Eikeglansvikler) Øyvind Stickler (20.08.2010)
Epinotia indecorana (Dvergbjørkkveldvikler) Svein Bekkum (20.08.2010)