Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Luperina testacea (Blekt stengelfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (24.08.2011)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2011)
Luperina testacea (Blekt stengelfly) Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2011)
Euxoa tritici (Gråbrunt sandjordfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Xestia sexstrigata (Tverrlinjet bakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Sideridis rivularis (Fiolett nellikfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (30.08.2011)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (30.08.2011)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (27.08.2011)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (26.08.2011)
Xestia speciosa (Grått taigafly) Bjørn Pettersen (06.08.2011)
Xestia speciosa (Grått taigafly) Bjørn Pettersen (22.07.2012)
Actebia praecox (Grønt langvingefly) Roger Oseid (27.08.2011)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2011)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2011)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2011)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2011)
Staurophora celsia (Grønnbåndet rotfly) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2011)
Parastichtis suspecta (Rødlig løvfly) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2011)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2011)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2011)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2011)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Grått pyramidefly) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2011)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2011)
Eupsilia transversa (Bølgefly) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2011)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Rødt pyramidefly) Øyvind Stickler (31.08.2011)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Øyvind Stickler (31.08.2011)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Øyvind Stickler (31.08.2011)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) Øyvind Stickler (31.08.2011)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) John Skartveit (31.08.2011)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Even Mjaaland (30.08.2011)
Dryobotodes eremita (Grått eikefly) Even Mjaaland (30.08.2011)
Tholera cespitis (Gulringet åkerfly) Even Mjaaland (30.08.2011)
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly) Even Mjaaland (30.08.2011)
Euxoa nigricans (Svart jordfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (25.08.2011)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (29.08.2011)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (29.08.2011)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (29.08.2011)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (29.08.2011)