Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Luperina testacea (Blekt stengelfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (24.08.2011)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2011)
Luperina testacea (Blekt stengelfly) Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2011)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Sideridis rivularis (Fiolett nellikfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Xestia sexstrigata (Tverrlinjet bakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Euxoa tritici (Gråbrunt sandjordfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (30.08.2011)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (30.08.2011)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (27.08.2011)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (26.08.2011)
Xestia speciosa (Grått taigafly) Bjørn Pettersen (06.08.2011)
Xestia speciosa (Grått taigafly) Bjørn Pettersen (22.07.2012)
Actebia praecox (Grønt langvingefly) Roger Oseid (27.08.2011)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2011)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2011)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2011)
Eupsilia transversa (Bølgefly) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2011)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2011)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2011)
Staurophora celsia (Grønnbåndet rotfly) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2011)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2011)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Grått pyramidefly) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2011)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2011)
Parastichtis suspecta (Rødlig løvfly) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2011)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2011)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Rødt pyramidefly) Øyvind Stickler (31.08.2011)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Øyvind Stickler (31.08.2011)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) Øyvind Stickler (31.08.2011)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Øyvind Stickler (31.08.2011)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) John Skartveit (31.08.2011)
Dryobotodes eremita (Grått eikefly) Even Mjaaland (30.08.2011)
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly) Even Mjaaland (30.08.2011)
Tholera cespitis (Gulringet åkerfly) Even Mjaaland (30.08.2011)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Even Mjaaland (30.08.2011)
Euxoa nigricans (Svart jordfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (25.08.2011)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (29.08.2011)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (29.08.2011)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (29.08.2011)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (29.08.2011)