«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Roger Oseid (05.08.2011)
Agonopterix ocellana Roger Oseid (30.08.2011)
Orthotelia sparganella Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2011)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Hestehovfjærmøll) Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2011)
Orthotelia sparganella Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2011)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2011)
Evergestis pallidata (Blek kålmott) Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2011)
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Ypsolopha nemorella Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Athrips mouffetella Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Phiaris schulziana (Lyngprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Pandemis corylana (Hasselbladvikler) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Elachista maculicerusella Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Borkhausenia fuscescens Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Gypsonoma dealbana (Eikekvistvikler) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Epinotia indecorana (Dvergbjørkkveldvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (30.08.2011)
Gracillaria syringella (Syrinminérmøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (03.08.2011)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2011)
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (04.08.2011)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) John Skartveit (31.08.2011)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) John Skartveit (31.08.2011)
Depressariidae indet. (Flatmøll) John Skartveit (31.08.2011)
Acleris effractana/emargana (Grå-/konkavflatvikler) Even Mjaaland (30.08.2011)
Ypsolopha alpella Even Mjaaland (30.08.2011)
Hypatima rhomboidella Even Mjaaland (30.08.2011)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Even Mjaaland (30.08.2011)
Argyresthia pulchella Even Mjaaland (30.08.2011)
Argyresthia pulchella Even Mjaaland (30.08.2011)
Batrachedra praeangusta Even Mjaaland (26.08.2011)
Ypsolopha parenthesella Even Mjaaland (26.08.2011)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Olav Krogsæter (30.08.2011)
Caloptilia populetorum Kjell Tore Vogsland (27.08.2011)
Depressaria pimpinellae Svein Bekkum (28.08.2011)
Depressaria leucocephala Svein Bekkum (28.08.2011)
Depressaria sordidatella Svein Bekkum (28.08.2011)
Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler) Svein Bekkum (28.08.2011)
Batrachedra praeangusta Øyvind Stickler (28.08.2011)
Epinotia mercuriana (Fjellkveldvikler) John Skartveit (26.08.2011)
Yponomeuta padella (Rognespinnmøll) John Skartveit (27.08.2011)
Epinotia indecorana (Dvergbjørkkveldvikler) John Skartveit (27.08.2011)
Cnephasia asseclana (Spraglet gråvikler) John Skartveit (26.08.2011)
Epinotia indecorana (Dvergbjørkkveldvikler) John Skartveit (26.08.2011)
Epinotia indecorana (Dvergbjørkkveldvikler) John Skartveit (26.08.2011)
Ypsolopha scabrella Øyvind Stickler (27.08.2011)
Ypsolopha scabrella Øyvind Stickler (27.08.2011)
Acleris emargana (Konkavflatvikler) Øyvind Stickler (27.08.2011)
Vitula serratilineella (Humlebolsmalmott) Øyvind Stickler (27.08.2011)
Depressaria pimpinellae Svein Bekkum (26.08.2011)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) Svein Bekkum (26.08.2011)
Acleris effractana/emargana (Grå-/konkavflatvikler) Svein Bekkum (26.08.2011)
Acleris maccana (Blåbærflatvikler) Svein Bekkum (26.08.2011)
Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler) Svein Bekkum (26.08.2011)
Agonopterix liturosa Svein Bekkum (26.08.2011)
Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) Svein Bekkum (26.08.2011)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Svein Bekkum (26.08.2011)
Argyresthia goedartella (Oreblomstmøll) Olav Krogsæter (25.08.2011)
Acleris comariana/laterana (Jordbær-/buskflatvikler) Olav Krogsæter (25.08.2011)
Nymphula nitidulata (Porselensdammott) Olav Krogsæter (04.08.2011)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (25.08.2011)
Stenolechia gemmella Øyvind Stickler (25.08.2011)
Stenolechia gemmella Øyvind Stickler (25.08.2011)
Vitula serratilineella (Humlebolsmalmott) Even Mjaaland (24.08.2011)
Zeiraphera griseana (Bartrekveldvikler) Even Mjaaland (24.08.2011)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Even Mjaaland (24.08.2011)
Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler) Even Mjaaland (24.08.2011)
Ypsolopha vittella Frode Falkenberg (23.08.2011)
Stenolechia gemmella Even Mjaaland (23.08.2011)
Yponomeuta padella (Rognespinnmøll) Even Mjaaland (23.08.2011)
Zeiraphera griseana (Bartrekveldvikler) Even Mjaaland (23.08.2011)
Zeiraphera isertana (Eikekveldvikler) Even Mjaaland (23.08.2011)
Stenolechia gemmella Even Mjaaland (23.08.2011)
Acleris rhombana (Nettflatvikler) Even Mjaaland (23.08.2011)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Even Mjaaland (23.08.2011)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Even Mjaaland (23.08.2011)
Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler) Even Mjaaland (23.08.2011)
Carcina quercana (Eikemøll) Even Mjaaland (23.08.2011)
Haplotinea insectella (Lagermøll) Kjell Tore Vogsland (16.08.2011)
Epinotia caprana (Seljekveldvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (20.08.2011)
Hypatima rhomboidella Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.08.2011)
Agonopterix liturosa Øyvind Stickler (22.08.2011)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Ryllikpraktvikler) Øyvind Stickler (22.08.2011)
Emmelina monodactyla (Vindelfjærmøll) Øyvind Stickler (22.08.2011)
Agonopterix liturosa Øyvind Stickler (22.08.2011)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Ryllikpraktvikler) Øyvind Stickler (22.08.2011)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (22.08.2011)
Pyralidae indet. (Halvmøll) Dag Øivind Ingierd (22.08.2011)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) Nils Rogn (20.08.2011)
Depressaria sordidatella Nils Rogn (20.08.2011)
Hypsopygia costalis (Purpurhalmmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (16.08.2011)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (21.08.2011)
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (21.08.2011)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (21.08.2011)
Hypsopygia costalis (Purpurhalmmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (21.08.2011)
Argyresthia bergiella Leiv Tommas Haugen (20.08.2011)