«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Roger Oseid (05.08.2011)
Agonopterix ocellana Roger Oseid (30.08.2011)
Orthotelia sparganella Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2011)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Hestehovfjærmøll) Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2011)
Evergestis pallidata (Blek kålmott) Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2011)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2011)
Orthotelia sparganella Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2011)
Ypsolopha nemorella Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Gypsonoma dealbana (Eikekvistvikler) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Athrips mouffetella Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Elachista maculicerusella Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Borkhausenia fuscescens Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Pandemis corylana (Hasselbladvikler) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Phiaris schulziana (Lyngprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Epinotia indecorana (Dvergbjørkkveldvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (30.08.2011)
Gracillaria syringella (Syrinminérmøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (03.08.2011)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Svein Bekkum (31.08.2011)
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (04.08.2011)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) John Skartveit (31.08.2011)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) John Skartveit (31.08.2011)
Depressariidae indet. (Flatmøll) John Skartveit (31.08.2011)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Even Mjaaland (30.08.2011)
Argyresthia pulchella Even Mjaaland (30.08.2011)
Argyresthia pulchella Even Mjaaland (30.08.2011)
Acleris effractana/emargana (Grå-/konkavflatvikler) Even Mjaaland (30.08.2011)
Ypsolopha alpella Even Mjaaland (30.08.2011)
Hypatima rhomboidella Even Mjaaland (30.08.2011)
Batrachedra praeangusta Even Mjaaland (26.08.2011)
Ypsolopha parenthesella Even Mjaaland (26.08.2011)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Olav Krogsæter (30.08.2011)
Caloptilia populetorum Kjell Tore Vogsland (27.08.2011)
Depressaria leucocephala Svein Bekkum (28.08.2011)
Depressaria sordidatella Svein Bekkum (28.08.2011)
Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler) Svein Bekkum (28.08.2011)
Depressaria pimpinellae Svein Bekkum (28.08.2011)
Batrachedra praeangusta Øyvind Stickler (28.08.2011)
Epinotia mercuriana (Fjellkveldvikler) John Skartveit (26.08.2011)
Epinotia indecorana (Dvergbjørkkveldvikler) John Skartveit (27.08.2011)
Yponomeuta padella (Rognespinnmøll) John Skartveit (27.08.2011)
Epinotia indecorana (Dvergbjørkkveldvikler) John Skartveit (26.08.2011)
Cnephasia asseclana (Spraglet gråvikler) John Skartveit (26.08.2011)
Epinotia indecorana (Dvergbjørkkveldvikler) John Skartveit (26.08.2011)
Vitula serratilineella (Humlebolsmalmott) Øyvind Stickler (27.08.2011)
Acleris emargana (Konkavflatvikler) Øyvind Stickler (27.08.2011)
Ypsolopha scabrella Øyvind Stickler (27.08.2011)