Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Colocasia coryli (Hasselmunkefly) Øyvind Stickler (04.05.2012)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Frank Alendal (29.07.2012)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (13.08.2012)
Euxoa nigricans (Svart jordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (02.08.2012)
Acronicta rumicis (Syrekveldfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.07.2012)
Apamea anceps (Lyst sandengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.07.2012)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2012)
Apamea sublustris (Gulbrunt engfly) Frode Falkenberg (08.07.2012)
Pyrrhia umbra (Gullfagerfly) Frode Falkenberg (08.07.2012)
Acronicta psi (Psikveldfly) Frode Falkenberg (07.07.2012)
Axylia putris (Dobbeltpunktfly) Frode Falkenberg (06.07.2012)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (Lyst ringurtefly) Frode Falkenberg (06.07.2012)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.07.2012)
Mamestra brassicae (Kålfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.07.2012)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Frode Falkenberg (05.07.2012)
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.07.2012)
Deltote pygarga (Hvitkantglansfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.07.2012)
Acronicta megacephala (Ospekveldfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.07.2012)
Trachea atriplicis (Meldefly) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2012)
Axylia putris (Dobbeltpunktfly) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2012)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Eivind Nielsen (25.11.2012)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Olav Krogsæter (25.11.2012)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Sølve Skrede (21.10.2012)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Sølve Skrede (21.10.2012)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Ivar Stormo (19.10.2012)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Olav Krogsæter (19.10.2012)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Ivar Stormo (18.10.2012)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) (09.09.2012)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) (09.09.2012)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) (09.09.2012)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) (09.09.2012)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) (09.09.2012)
Antitype chi (Chifly) (09.09.2012)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) (09.09.2012)
Diarsia rubi (Bringebærteglfly) (09.09.2012)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) John Stenersen (09.10.2012)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) John Stenersen (08.10.2012)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) John Stenersen (08.10.2012)
Lithophane furcifera (Gaffelkappefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (07.10.2012)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (04.10.2012)
Griposia aprilina (Grønt eikefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (04.10.2012)
Agrochola macilenta (Rettlinjet høstfly) Olav Krogsæter (07.10.2012)
Agrochola lota (Brungrått høstfly) Olav Krogsæter (07.10.2012)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (06.10.2012)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (06.10.2012)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Sissel Kristoffersen (01.10.2012)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Bjørn Pettersen (01.10.2012)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Ivar Stormo (02.10.2012)