Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2015)
Acronicta rumicis (Syrekveldfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2015)
Cucullia umbratica (Lyst hettefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.07.2015)
Sideridis reticulata (Nettnellikfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.07.2015)
Acronicta euphorbiae (Blågrått kveldfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.07.2015)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Ole Terland (14.08.2015)
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) John Grønning (03.09.2015)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Kristina Kvam (27.09.2015)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Kristina Kvam (27.09.2015)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Stein Rui (25.10.2015)
Rhizedra lutosa (Takrørfly) Even Mjaaland (30.09.2015)
Peridroma saucia (Vandrefly) Even Mjaaland (29.09.2015)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) Even Mjaaland (28.09.2015)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Arnfinn Rømuld (18.12.2015)
Apamea illyria (Skogengfly) Nils Rogn (14.08.2015)
Autographa macrogamma (Gyllenbrunt metallfly) Nils Rogn (14.08.2015)
Protolampra sobrina (Barskogfly) Nils Rogn (14.08.2015)
Helotropha leucostigma (Brunt sumpfly) Nils Rogn (14.08.2015)
Apamea illyria (Skogengfly) Nils Rogn (14.08.2015)
Xestia collina (Skogbakkefly) Nils Rogn (14.08.2015)
Apamea schildei (Rødt fjellengfly) Nils Rogn (14.08.2015)
Plusia putnami (Kortstreket metallfly) Nils Rogn (14.08.2015)
Hillia iris (Fjellvierfly) Nils Rogn (14.08.2015)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Ole Terland (06.12.2015)
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) Fredrik Birkeland (29.08.2015)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Fredrik Birkeland (21.09.2015)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Fredrik Birkeland (15.09.2015)
Agrochola lota (Brungrått høstfly) Fredrik Birkeland (28.09.2015)
Hadena perplexa (Brunt nellikfly) Fredrik Birkeland (25.08.2015)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Fredrik Birkeland (25.08.2015)
Mesoligia furuncula (Spinkelt engfly) Fredrik Birkeland (25.08.2015)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Fredrik Birkeland (25.08.2015)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Fredrik Birkeland (25.08.2015)
Hoplodrina sp. Fredrik Birkeland (25.08.2015)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Fredrik Birkeland (24.08.2015)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Fredrik Birkeland (24.08.2015)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Husfly) Fredrik Birkeland (24.08.2015)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Fredrik Birkeland (23.08.2015)
Euxoa nigricans (Svart jordfly) Fredrik Birkeland (22.08.2015)
Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly) Fredrik Birkeland (22.08.2015)
Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly) Fredrik Birkeland (22.08.2015)
Lycophotia porphyrea (Røsslyngfly) Fredrik Birkeland (22.08.2015)
Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly) Fredrik Birkeland (22.08.2015)
Lycophotia porphyrea (Røsslyngfly) Fredrik Birkeland (22.08.2015)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) Fredrik Birkeland (21.08.2015)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) Fredrik Birkeland (21.08.2015)
Luperina testacea (Blekt stengelfly) Fredrik Birkeland (21.08.2015)
Mamestra brassicae (Kålfly) Fredrik Birkeland (20.08.2015)