«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Oecophora bractella Jan-Erik Olsen (25.06.2019)
Oecophora bractella Jan-Erik Olsen (25.06.2019)
Olethreutes arcuella (Okerprydvikler) Eli Gates (24.06.2019)
Phtheochroa inopiana (Burotpraktvikler) Nils Rogn (20.06.2019)
Crambus alienellus (Myrnebbmott) Ivar Stormo (10.06.2019)
Swammerdamia caesiella Anders Lundberg (17.06.2019)
Epinotia tedella (Stripet grankveldvikler) Anders Lundberg (12.06.2019)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Anders Lundberg (12.06.2019)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Anders Lundberg (12.06.2019)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Anders Lundberg (12.06.2019)
Ancylis geminana (Stor seljesigdvikler) Anders Lundberg (12.06.2019)
Anania funebris (Gullrisengmott) John Stenersen (30.06.2019)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) John Stenersen (30.06.2019)
Oegoconia deauratella Jan-Erik Olsen (30.06.2019)
Oegoconia deauratella Jan-Erik Olsen (30.06.2019)
Incurvaria praelatella Michael Fredriksen (28.06.2019)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Rustrød rosevikler) John Stenersen (19.06.2019)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) John Stenersen (19.06.2019)
Crambus pratella (Tannebbmott) John Stenersen (19.06.2019)
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) John Stenersen (19.06.2019)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Frode Falkenberg (18.06.2019)
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) John Stenersen (18.06.2019)
Orthotaenia undulana (Olivenvikler) John Stenersen (18.06.2019)
Enarmonia formosana (Barkvikler) John Stenersen (18.06.2019)
Metzneria metzneriella John Stenersen (18.06.2019)
Hypochalcia ahenella (Bakkesmalmott) John Stenersen (18.06.2019)
Hypochalcia ahenella (Bakkesmalmott) John Stenersen (18.06.2019)
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) John Stenersen (18.06.2019)
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) John Stenersen (18.06.2019)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) John Stenersen (18.06.2019)
Crambus pratella (Tannebbmott) John Stenersen (18.06.2019)
Taleporia tubulosa (Sigarsekkspinner) John Stenersen (18.06.2019)
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler) John Stenersen (18.06.2019)
Crambus alienellus (Myrnebbmott) Svein Bekkum (17.06.2019)
Notocelia trimaculana (Mørk rosevikler) John Stenersen (14.06.2019)
Metzneria metzneriella John Stenersen (14.06.2019)
Anania hortulata (Nesleengmott) Frank Lyngvær (16.06.2019)
Hedya atropunctana (Rosa fugleskittvikler) Svein Bekkum (11.06.2019)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) John Stenersen (11.06.2019)
Orthotaenia undulana (Olivenvikler) John Stenersen (11.06.2019)
Orthotaenia undulana (Olivenvikler) John Stenersen (11.06.2019)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) John Stenersen (11.06.2019)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Hans Brubak (11.06.2019)
Carpatolechia proximella Frank Lyngvær (11.06.2019)
Incurvaria oehlmanniella/masculella Jan-Erik Olsen (03.06.2019)