Hopp til hovedinnhold

Noctuidae (Nattfly)

  • Lithophane socia (Brunt kappefly)
    Lithophane socia (Brunt kappefly) John Stenersen (09.04.2024)
  • Panolis flammea (Furufly)
    Panolis flammea (Furufly) Ole Terland (08.04.2024)
  • Lithophane consocia (Grått kappefly)
    Lithophane consocia (Grått kappefly) Ole Terland (12.03.2024)
  • Autographa gamma (Gammafly)
    Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (25.06.2023)
  • Autographa gamma (Gammafly)
    Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (25.06.2023)
  • Autographa gamma (Gammafly)
    Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (25.06.2023)
  • Autographa gamma (Gammafly)
    Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (16.11.2023)
  • Plusia putnami (Kortstreket metallfly)
    Plusia putnami (Kortstreket metallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.07.2023)
  • Naenia typica (Nettfly)
    Naenia typica (Nettfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2023)
  • Diachrysia stenochrysis (Mindre båndmetallfly)
    Diachrysia stenochrysis (Mindre båndmetallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2023)
  • Leucania comma (Kommagressfly)
    Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2023)
  • Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly)
    Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2023)
  • Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly)
    Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
  • Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly)
    Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
  • Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly)
    Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
  • Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly)
    Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
  • Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly)
    Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
  • Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly)
    Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly) Nils Rogn (15.08.2023)
  • Epipsilia grisescens (Lyst klippefly)
    Epipsilia grisescens (Lyst klippefly) Nils Rogn (03.09.2023)
  • Rhizedra lutosa (Takrørfly)
    Rhizedra lutosa (Takrørfly) Nils Rogn (29.08.2023)
  • Rhizedra lutosa (Takrørfly)
    Rhizedra lutosa (Takrørfly) Nils Rogn (29.08.2023)
  • Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly)
    Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly) Nils Rogn (25.09.2023)
  • Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly)
    Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Eivind Nielsen (27.09.2023)
  • Helicoverpa armigera (Pestfagerfly)
    Helicoverpa armigera (Pestfagerfly) Eivind Nielsen (27.09.2023)
  • Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly)
    Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (23.09.2023)
  • Axylia putris (Dobbeltpunktfly)
    Axylia putris (Dobbeltpunktfly) Nils Rogn (05.07.2023)
  • Hoplodrina blanda (Mørkt ringurtefly)
    Hoplodrina blanda (Mørkt ringurtefly) Nils Rogn (05.07.2023)
  • Leucania comma (Kommagressfly)
    Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) Nils Rogn (27.06.2023)
  • Lithophane socia (Brunt kappefly)
    Lithophane socia (Brunt kappefly) Nils Rogn (04.06.2023)
  • Antitype chi (Chifly)
    Antitype chi (Chifly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (20.09.2023)
  • Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly)
    Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (19.09.2023)
  • Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly)
    Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (15.09.2023)
  • Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly)
    Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (09.09.2023)
  • Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly)
    Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (08.09.2023)
  • Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly)
    Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (08.09.2023)
  • Autographa gamma (Gammafly)
    Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (08.09.2023)
  • Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly)
    Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (12.09.2023)
  • Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly)
    Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (06.09.2023)
  • Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly)
    Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (03.09.2023)
  • Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly)
    Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) John Stenersen (02.09.2023)
  • Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly)
    Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) John Stenersen (02.09.2023)
  • Lacanobia contigua (Broket lundfly)
    Lacanobia contigua (Broket lundfly) Peter Forseth (01.09.2023)
  • Amphipoea (Stengelfly)
    Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (30.08.2023)
  • Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly)
    Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) John Stenersen (29.08.2023)
  • Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly)
    Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) John Stenersen (29.08.2023)
  • Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly)
    Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) John Stenersen (29.08.2023)
  • Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly)
    Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (29.08.2023)
  • Diarsia dahlii (Augustteglfly)
    Diarsia dahlii (Augustteglfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (27.08.2023)
  • Mesapamea (Grasengfly)
    Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (27.08.2023)
  • Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly)
    Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) Peter Forseth (27.08.2023)
  • Acronicta megacephala (Ospekveldfly)
    Acronicta megacephala (Ospekveldfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (27.08.2023)
  • Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly)
    Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (27.08.2023)
  • Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly)
    Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (27.08.2023)
  • Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly)
    Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (27.08.2023)
  • Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly)
    Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (27.08.2023)
  • Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly)
    Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
  • Antitype chi (Chifly)
    Antitype chi (Chifly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
  • Noctua orbona (Plettbåndfly)
    Noctua orbona (Plettbåndfly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
  • Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly)
    Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
  • Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly)
    Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
  • Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly)
    Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) John Stenersen (25.08.2023)
  • Autographa gamma (Gammafly)
    Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (25.08.2023)
  • Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly)
    Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (24.08.2023)
  • Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly)
    Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (24.08.2023)
  • Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly)
    Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Stein Edward James Grønning (22.08.2023)
  • Amphipoea (Stengelfly)
    Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Stein Edward James Grønning (22.08.2023)
  • Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly)
    Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (23.08.2023)
  • Mormo maura (Maureren)
    Mormo maura (Maureren) Stein Edward James Grønning (21.08.2023)
  • Euxoa obelisca (Obeliskjordfly)
    Euxoa obelisca (Obeliskjordfly) John Stenersen (21.08.2023)
  • Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly)
    Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly) John Stenersen (21.08.2023)
  • Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly)
    Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) John Stenersen (21.08.2023)
  • Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly)
    Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) John Stenersen (21.08.2023)
  • Amphipoea lucens (Myrstengelfly)
    Amphipoea lucens (Myrstengelfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (21.08.2023)
  • Antitype chi (Chifly)
    Antitype chi (Chifly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (21.08.2023)
  • Amphipoea crinanensis (Kyststengelfly)
    Amphipoea crinanensis (Kyststengelfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (21.08.2023)
  • Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly)
    Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Robert Worm (21.08.2023)
  • Acronicta aceris (Lønnekveldfly)
    Acronicta aceris (Lønnekveldfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (06.08.2023)
  • Agrotis vestigialis (Fagerjordfly)
    Agrotis vestigialis (Fagerjordfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
  • Luperina testacea (Blekt stengelfly)
    Luperina testacea (Blekt stengelfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
  • Agrotis vestigialis (Fagerjordfly)
    Agrotis vestigialis (Fagerjordfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
  • Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly)
    Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
  • Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly)
    Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
  • Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly)
    Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
  • Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly)
    Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Peter Forseth (16.08.2023)
  • Antitype chi (Chifly)
    Antitype chi (Chifly) Peter Forseth (16.08.2023)
  • Amphipoea crinanensis (Kyststengelfly)
    Amphipoea crinanensis (Kyststengelfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (16.08.2023)
  • Amphipoea crinanensis (Kyststengelfly)
    Amphipoea crinanensis (Kyststengelfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (16.08.2023)
  • Amphipoea crinanensis (Kyststengelfly)
    Amphipoea crinanensis (Kyststengelfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (15.08.2023)
  • Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly)
    Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) Peter Forseth (15.08.2023)
  • Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly)
    Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (14.08.2023)
  • Mesapamea (Grasengfly)
    Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) John Skartveit (14.08.2023)
  • Hadena bicruris (Mørkt nellikfly)
    Hadena bicruris (Mørkt nellikfly) Peter Forseth (14.08.2023)
  • Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly)
    Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (13.08.2023)
  • Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly)
    Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (13.08.2023)
  • Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly)
    Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Hans Brubak (13.08.2023)
  • Noctuidae (Nattfly)
    Noctuidae indet. (Nattfly) John Skartveit (12.08.2023)