Pyralidae (Halvmøll)
Zophodia grossulariella (Stikkelsbærpyralide) Svein Bekkum (13.05.2009)
Zophodia grossulariella (Stikkelsbærpyralide) Svein Bekkum (13.05.2009)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.08.2008)
Pyrausta despicata (Grobladengmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (30.04.2009)
Pempelia palumbella (Lyngsmalmott) Frode Falkenberg (01.08.2008)
Pempelia palumbella (Lyngsmalmott) Frode Falkenberg (01.08.2008)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Frode Falkenberg (01.08.2008)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (15.08.2008)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2008)
Ephestia kuehniella (Melsmalmott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (24.01.2009)
Udea ferrugalis (Vandreengmott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (14.10.2006)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Frode Falkenberg (16.08.2008)
Udea nebulalis (Klokkeengmott) Frode Falkenberg (29.07.2008)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Frode Falkenberg (31.07.2008)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Pyrausta despicata (Grobladengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Evergestis forficalis (Kålpyralide) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Acrobasis advenella (Rognesmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Pyla fusca (Sotsmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2008)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.07.2008)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (08.07.2008)
Pyrausta despicata (Grobladengmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (11.08.2008)
Oncocera faecella (Glanssmalmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (12.08.2008)
Anania hortulata (Nesleengmott) Svein Bekkum (18.06.2008)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Egil Frantzen (26.07.2008)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Egil Frantzen (26.07.2008)
Donacaula mucronella (Gulrandsivmott) (14.07.2008)
Udea hamalis (Båndengmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (20.07.2008)
Pyla fusca (Sotsmalmott) Olav Krogsæter (26.09.2008)
Udea decrepitalis (Bregneengmott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (18.07.2008)
Nomophila noctuella (Smalengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (08.09.2008)
Udea nebulalis (Klokkeengmott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (18.07.2008)
Udea nebulalis (Klokkeengmott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (18.07.2008)
Pempelia palumbella (Lyngsmalmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (29.08.2008)
Evergestis extimalis (Gul kålmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (02.09.2008)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Michael Fredriksen (25.08.2008)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (30.07.2008)
Eudonia pallida (Blek mosemott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.08.2008)
Pyralis farinalis (Forrådshalmmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (04.08.2008)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Egil Frantzen (13.07.2008)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2009)
Eudonia sudetica (Heimosemott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (01.08.2008)