Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) John Stenersen (21.08.2023)
Euxoa obelisca (Obeliskjordfly) John Stenersen (21.08.2023)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Ole Terland (21.08.2023)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Dagsvermer) Ole Terland (21.08.2023)
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl) Ole Terland (21.08.2023)
Amphipoea crinanensis (Kyststengelfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (21.08.2023)
Amphipoea lucens (Myrstengelfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (21.08.2023)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (21.08.2023)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (21.08.2023)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Robert Worm (21.08.2023)
Pieris brassicae (Stor kålsommerfugl) Robert Worm (03.08.2023)
Cossus cossus (Løvtredreper) Robert Worm (20.08.2023)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl) Leiv Tommas Haugen (18.08.2023)
Lycaena phlaeas (Ildgullvinge) Leiv Tommas Haugen (18.08.2023)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (18.08.2023)
Thecla betulae (Slåpetornstjertvinge) Øyvind Stickler (18.08.2023)
Thecla betulae (Slåpetornstjertvinge) Øyvind Stickler (18.08.2023)
Maniola jurtina (Rappringvinge) Øyvind Stickler (18.08.2023)
Polyommatus icarus (Tiriltungeblåvinge) Øyvind Stickler (18.08.2023)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl) Ole Terland (18.08.2023)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Dagsvermer) Ole Terland (18.08.2023)
Argynnis paphia (Keiserkåpe) Turid og Jarle Bakken (18.08.2023)
Mesotype parallelolineata (Linjelundmåler) John Skartveit (18.08.2023)
Acronicta aceris (Lønnekveldfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (06.08.2023)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (17.08.2023)
Agrotis vestigialis (Fagerjordfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Agrotis vestigialis (Fagerjordfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Eupithecia icterata (Rustdvergmåler) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Luperina testacea (Blekt stengelfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Notodonta dromedarius (Dromedartannspinner) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Tholera decimalis (Hvitribbet åkerfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Mythimna pallens (Halmgult gressfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (Lyngfjærmøll) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Dichrorampha simpliciana (Burotvikler) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Hypsopygia glaucinalis (Båndhalmmott) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Eupithecia innotata (Malurtdvergmåler) John Stenersen (15.08.2023)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (16.08.2023)
Dysstroma latefasciata (Flekkskogmåler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (16.08.2023)
Eulithis populata (Blåbærmåler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (16.08.2023)
Eulithis testata (Krattbærmåler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (16.08.2023)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Peter Forseth (16.08.2023)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Peter Forseth (16.08.2023)
Amphipoea crinanensis (Kyststengelfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (16.08.2023)
Amphipoea crinanensis (Kyststengelfly) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (16.08.2023)
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (16.08.2023)
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (16.08.2023)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Turid og Jarle Bakken (15.08.2023)