Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Macaria alternata (Grå buemåler) John Stenersen (14.06.2023)
Idaea deversaria (Krattengmåler) John Stenersen (14.06.2023)
Eupithecia intricata (Einerdvergmåler) John Stenersen (14.06.2023)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Burotdvergmåler) John Stenersen (14.06.2023)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) John Stenersen (14.06.2023)
Notocelia incarnatana (Prydrosevikler) John Stenersen (14.06.2023)
Notocelia incarnatana (Prydrosevikler) John Stenersen (14.06.2023)
Apamea sublustris (Gulbrunt engfly) John Stenersen (14.06.2023)
Boloria selene (Brunflekket perlemorvinge) Ole Terland (11.06.2023)
Boloria selene (Brunflekket perlemorvinge) Ole Terland (11.06.2023)
Boloria euphrosyne (Rødflekket perlemorvinge) Ole Terland (10.06.2023)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Engringvinge) Ole Terland (13.06.2023)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Ole Terland (13.06.2023)
Glyphipterix simpliciella Leiv Tommas Haugen (13.06.2023)
Gracillaria syringella (Syrinminérmøll) Leiv Tommas Haugen (13.06.2023)
Cuculliinae indet. Dag Øivind Ingierd (09.06.2023)
Calliteara pudibunda (Bøkebørstespinner) Dag Øivind Ingierd (10.06.2023)
Calliteara pudibunda (Bøkebørstespinner) Dag Øivind Ingierd (10.06.2023)
Calliteara pudibunda (Bøkebørstespinner) Dag Øivind Ingierd (10.06.2023)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) John Stenersen (08.06.2023)
Caradrina morpheus (Brunt urtefly) John Stenersen (08.06.2023)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) John Stenersen (08.06.2023)
Standfussiana lucernea (Mørkt klippefly) John Stenersen (08.06.2023)
Eupithecia exiguata (Strekdvergmåler) John Stenersen (08.06.2023)
Spilosoma urticae (Hvit tigerspinner) John Stenersen (08.06.2023)
Hypochalcia ahenella (Bakkesmalmott) John Stenersen (08.06.2023)
Callophrys rubi (Grønnstjertvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (29.04.2023)
Aglais io (Dagpåfugløye) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (28.04.2023)
Glyphipterix simpliciella Leiv Tommas Haugen (08.06.2023)
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (22.04.2023)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (17.04.2023)
Siona lineata (Ribbemåler) Claire Laila Dines (07.06.2023)
Glaucopsyche alexis (Kløverblåvinge) Øyvind Stickler (06.06.2023)
Glaucopsyche alexis (Kløverblåvinge) Øyvind Stickler (06.06.2023)
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) John Stenersen (05.06.2023)
Deilephila porcellus (Liten snabelsvermer) John Stenersen (05.06.2023)
Sideridis rivularis (Fiolett nellikfly) John Stenersen (05.06.2023)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) John Stenersen (05.06.2023)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) John Stenersen (06.06.2023)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) John Stenersen (06.06.2023)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Sitronmåler) John Stenersen (06.06.2023)
Odontopera bidentata (Tannmåler) John Stenersen (06.06.2023)
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) John Stenersen (06.06.2023)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) John Stenersen (06.06.2023)
Deilephila porcellus (Liten snabelsvermer) John Stenersen (06.06.2023)
Hadena perplexa (Brunt nellikfly) John Stenersen (06.06.2023)
Nymphalis antiopa (Sørgekåpe) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (02.04.2023)
Boloria euphrosyne (Rødflekket perlemorvinge) Hans Brubak (05.06.2023)