«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-15)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-05-16)
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-05-16)
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-05-07)
Aethalura punctulata (Grey Birch) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-05-10)
Notodonta ziczac (Pebble Prominent) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-05-15)
Lycia hirtaria (Brindled Beauty) Pascale Baudonnel (2008-05-07)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-13)
Clostera curtula (Chocolate-tip) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-13)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) John Martin Mjelde (2008-05-12)
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-11)
Archiearis parthenias (Orange Underwing) Michael Fredriksen (2008-05-12)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Michael Fredriksen (2008-05-12)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-12)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-12)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-12)
Eupithecia dodoneata (Oak-tree Pug) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-05-10)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-05-10)
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-05-12)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-05)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-05-07)
Odontosia carmelita (Scarce Prominent) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-06)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Egil Frantzen (2008-04-06)
Cerura vinula (Puss Moth) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-05-07)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-07)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2008-05-06)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-05-06)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2008-05-06)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-05-06)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-06)
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-06)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-06)
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-06)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-06)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-04)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-04)
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-05-05)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-05-04)
Archiearis parthenias (Orange Underwing) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-03)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Pascale Baudonnel (2008-05-03)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Pascale Baudonnel (2008-05-03)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Pascale Baudonnel (2008-05-03)
Xylena vetusta (Red Sword-grass) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-05-04)
Lycia hirtaria (Brindled Beauty) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-05-03)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-03)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-03)
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) Panolis flammea (2008-05-02)
Leucania obsoleta (Obscure Wainscot) John Martin Mjelde (2007-05-26)