Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-06-07)
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) Pål Mølnvik (2009-06-07)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Pål Mølnvik (2009-06-07)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2009-06-07)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2009-06-07)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Olav Krogsæter (2009-06-07)
Perizoma flavofasciata (Sandy Carpet) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-06)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-09)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Olav Krogsæter (2009-06-05)
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scarce Tissue) John Grønning (2009-06-03)
Perizoma flavofasciata (Sandy Carpet) John Grønning (2009-06-03)
Perizoma affinitata (The Rivulet) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-02)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-02)
Eupithecia subfuscata Svein Bekkum (2009-06-02)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2009-06-02)
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) Ole Terland (2008-06-08)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-05)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-03)
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-01)
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-01)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-01)
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-01)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-01)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Odd Hallaråker (2008-06-11)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Odd Hallaråker (2008-06-11)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Odd Hallaråker (2008-06-11)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Odd Hallaråker (2008-06-28)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Odd Hallaråker (2008-06-10)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Odd Hallaråker (2008-06-10)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Odd Hallaråker (2008-06-09)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Odd Hallaråker (2008-06-09)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Odd Hallaråker (2008-06-09)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-06-22)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2008-06-25)
Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-29)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Åse Hartveit Faugstad (2008-06-17)
Idaea dimidiata (Single-dotted Wave) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-28)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-28)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-28)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-28)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-06-18)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-30)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-06-14)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-06-20)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Trond S. Gimre (2008-06-29)
Eupithecia irriguata Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-29)
Pasiphila debiliata Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-28)
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-06-27)