Hadeninae
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-04)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Svein Bekkum (2009-07-02)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-07-01)
Anarta myrtilli (Beautiful Yellow Underwing) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-07-29)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) Kjell Mjølsnes (2008-07-05)
Apamea furva (The Confused) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-28)
Apamea furva (The Confused) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-25)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-09)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-06)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-31)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-26)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-09)
Apamea sublustris (Reddish Light Arches) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-22)
Apamea rubrirena Svein Bekkum (2008-07-22)
Lasionycta proxima Svein Bekkum (2008-07-15)
Lasionycta imbecilla (The Silurian) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-10)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-10)
Apamea sublustris (Reddish Light Arches) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-10)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-10)
Hadena confusa (Marbled Coronet) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-10)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-03)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Svein Bekkum (2008-07-01)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Odd Hallaråker (2008-07-20)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Odd Hallaråker (2008-07-18)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Odd Hallaråker (2008-07-17)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Odd Hallaråker (2008-07-06)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Odd Hallaråker (2008-07-02)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-27)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-27)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-07-30)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-07-27)
Apamea rubrirena Dag O. Bollingmo (2008-07-27)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-28)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-25)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-24)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-06)
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-22)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-23)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2008-07-22)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-21)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-20)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-17)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-19)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-19)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-18)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2008-07-18)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2008-07-18)
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-07-15)