Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-08-12)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-08-15)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-08-01)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-08-08)
Mesotype parallelolineata Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-23)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-25)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-12)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Trond Einar Brobakk (2007-08-10)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-06)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Egil Frantzen (2007-08-18)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-04)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) (2007-08-27)
Charissa obscurata (The Annulet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-10)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-22)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2007-08-31)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2007-08-17)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Michael Fredriksen (2007-08-15)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Egil Frantzen (2007-08-06)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-31)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-31)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-31)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Egil Frantzen (2007-08-07)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Egil Frantzen (2007-08-12)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-22)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-22)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-22)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-22)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-13)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-11)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-09)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2007-08-04)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-07)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-07)
Charissa obscurata (The Annulet) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-07)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-06)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Arild Breistøl (2007-08-05)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Arild Breistøl (2007-08-05)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-02)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-02)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) Olav Krogsæter (2007-08-02)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-01)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-01)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-01)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-01)